Локомотив (Дамяница)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив (Дамяница)

"А" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 3:0
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) 4:1
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 4:2
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихрен II (Сандански) 2:1
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 3:0
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Ветрен (Полена) 2:2
- 7 кръг
почива
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Д Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 3:0
18.02.2024 14:00 9 кръг Г Спортист (Падеш) 3:0
12.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 3:2
19.11.2023 15:00 11 кръг Г Светкавица (Митино) 6:1
26.11.2023 15:00 12 кръг Д Орел (Лебница) 4:0
03.12.2023 14:30 13 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:2
25.02.2024 15:30 14 кръг Г Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 1:0
03.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Рилци 2006 (Рилци) -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Вихрен II (Сандански) -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
31.03.2024 15:00 19 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
13.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Г Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) -:-
21.04.2024 16:00 22 кръг Д Спортист (Падеш) -:-
28.04.2024 16:00 23 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
12.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Д Светкавица (Митино) -:-
19.05.2024 17:00 25 кръг Г Орел (Лебница) -:-
26.05.2024 17:00 26 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Дамяница) 13 11 1 1 39:11 34
2 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 13 8 2 3 37:22 26
3 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 11 7 2 2 24:16 23
4 Ветрен (Полена) 9 5 3 1 22:12 18
5 Спортист (Падеш) 10 5 2 3 24:17 17

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ БЛ 8 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 12 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 11 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници