Светкавица (Митино)

BGSupporters форум

Светкавица (Митино)

"А" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 2:0
- 2 кръг
почива
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Орел (Лебница) 3:3
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:2
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 5:1
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) 2:4
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 2:2
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Вихрен II (Сандански) 2:6
18.02.2024 14:00 9 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 1:7
12.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Г Ветрен (Полена) 1:3
19.11.2023 15:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Дамяница) 1:6
25.11.2023 15:00 12 кръг Г Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 0:3
03.12.2023 14:30 13 кръг Д Спортист (Падеш) 3:1
25.02.2024 14:00 14 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 3:3
- 15 кръг
почива
10.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Орел (Лебница) -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Г Левуново 2014 (Левуново) -:-
31.03.2024 15:00 19 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) -:-
07.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Г Рилци 2006 (Рилци) -:-
14.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Д Вихрен II (Сандански) -:-
21.04.2024 16:00 22 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
28.04.2024 16:00 23 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) -:-
12.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Г Локомотив (Дамяница) -:-
19.05.2024 17:00 25 кръг Д Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) -:-
26.05.2024 17:00 26 кръг Г Спортист (Падеш) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 12 4 3 5 28:29 15
9 Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 12 4 1 7 18:27 13
10 Светкавица (Митино) 13 3 3 7 26:41 12
11 Малеш (Микрево) 11 3 1 7 24:31 10
12 Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 13 3 1 9 14:33 10

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ --
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници