Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:0
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 0:0
27.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 3:1
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:1
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Пирин (Брезница) 3:1
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Балкан (Добринище) 2:1
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Огняново (Огняново) 0:0
01.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:2
08.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 1:3
отложен 10 кръг Г Пирин II (Благоевград) -:-
22.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 7:1
29.11.2020 15:00 12 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 3:0
06.12.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 5:1
отложен 14 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
28.02.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 2:0
07.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 6:2
- 17 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Пирин (Брезница) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Балкан (Добринище) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Огняново (Огняново) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Пирин II (Благоевград) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Пирин II (Благоевград) 14 12 1 1 48:12 37
2 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 15 11 0 4 37:17 33
3 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 14 10 2 2 38:13 32
4 Огняново (Огняново) 15 8 6 1 38:10 30
5 Пирин (Брезница) 15 8 1 6 44:24 25

Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 2:2
19.09.2020 11:00 2 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:5
26.09.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0:8
03.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:7
10.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Д Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 0:7
17.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:5
24.10.2020 11:00 7 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 2:8
отложен 8 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
07.11.2020 11:00 9 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 4:1
15.11.2020 11:00 10 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 6:2
21.11.2020 11:00 11 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 4:6
отложен 12 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
27.02.2021 11:00 13 кръг Г Пирин сити (Разлог) 3:0
06.03.2021 11:00 14 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Пирин сити (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Банско (Банско) 11 5 0 6 23:36 15
8 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 11 4 1 6 18:22 13
9 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 11 3 1 7 21:51 10
10 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 8 3 0 5 18:20 9
11 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 12 3 0 9 25:59 9


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници