Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:0
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 0:0
27.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 3:1
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:1
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Пирин (Брезница) 3:1
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Балкан (Добринище) 2:1
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Огняново (Огняново) 0:0
01.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:2
08.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 1:3
01.05.2021 17:00 10 кръг Г Пирин II (Благоевград) 0:1
22.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 7:1
29.11.2020 15:00 12 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 3:0
06.12.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 5:1
06.05.2021 17:00 14 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:0
28.02.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 2:0
07.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 6:2
14.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 5:0
21.03.2021 15:00 18 кръг Г Пирин (Брезница) 2:0
28.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Д Балкан (Добринище) 5:0
11.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Г Огняново (Огняново) 1:1
18.04.2021 16:00 21 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 3:1
25.04.2021 16:00 22 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) 4:1
09.05.2021 17:00 23 кръг Д Пирин II (Благоевград) 0:1
16.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 1:1
23.05.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 4:1
30.05.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Огняново (Огняново) 26 17 8 1 73:17 59
3 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 26 18 1 7 56:28 55
4 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 26 17 4 5 67:23 55
5 Авангард (Бачево) 26 12 4 10 55:65 40
6 Пирин (Брезница) 26 12 2 12 65:42 38

Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 2:2
19.09.2020 11:00 2 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:5
26.09.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0:8
03.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:7
10.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Д Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 0:7
17.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:5
24.10.2020 11:00 7 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 2:8
31.10.2020 11:00 8 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 0:3
07.11.2020 11:00 9 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 4:1
15.11.2020 11:00 10 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 6:2
21.11.2020 11:00 11 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 4:6
20.02.2021 11:00 12 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 0:3
27.02.2021 11:00 13 кръг Г Пирин сити (Разлог) 3:0
06.03.2021 11:00 14 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 0:7
13.03.2021 11:00 15 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
21.03.2021 11:00 16 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0:17
27.03.2021 11:00 17 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 0:4
07.04.2021 11:00 18 кръг Г Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 1:4
10.04.2021 11:00 19 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:1
17.04.2021 11:00 20 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:3
24.04.2021 11:00 21 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 0:2
01.05.2021 11:00 22 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:5
09.05.2021 11:00 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:3
15.05.2021 11:00 24 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 3:0
22.05.2021 11:00 25 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 0:3
29.05.2021 11:00 26 кръг Д Пирин сити (Разлог) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 26 6 0 20 44:128 18
11 Пирин (Благоевград) 26 6 0 20 26:122 18
12 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 26 5 2 19 27:65 17
13 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 26 5 2 19 30:109 17
14 Пирин сити (Разлог) 26 2 0 24 21:85 6


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници