Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

BGSupporters форум

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 0:1
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 2:0
27.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:0
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 1:3
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 1:4
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 0:1
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Пирин (Брезница) 2:1
01.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Балкан (Добринище) 0:1
08.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Огняново (Огняново) 0:3
15.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:4
22.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 3:0
29.11.2020 15:00 12 кръг Г Пирин II (Благоевград) 0:4
06.12.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 3:1
06.05.2021 17:00 14 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 3:0
28.02.2021 14:30 15 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 1:3
07.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:0
14.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Г Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 0:5
21.03.2021 15:00 18 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 1:3
28.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 0:0
11.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Г Пирин (Брезница) 0:4
18.04.2021 16:00 21 кръг Д Балкан (Добринище) 3:0
25.04.2021 16:00 22 кръг Г Огняново (Огняново) 0:3
09.05.2021 17:00 23 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:3
16.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) -:-
23.05.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Пирин II (Благоевград) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Планинец (Годлево) 23 9 4 10 48:46 31
9 Граничар (Копривлен) 23 9 2 12 37:50 29
10 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 23 8 1 14 26:44 25
11 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 23 6 0 17 35:77 18
12 Белица 2015 (Белица) 21 5 1 15 23:57 16

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Г Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 2:2
19.09.2020 11:00 2 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:4
26.09.2020 11:00 3 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 2:1
03.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 1:4
10.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Г Пирин сити (Разлог) 3:1
17.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 5:1
24.10.2020 11:00 7 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:3
31.10.2020 11:00 8 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0:2
07.11.2020 11:00 9 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 1:3
14.11.2020 11:00 10 кръг Г Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 0:1
21.11.2020 11:00 11 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 3:0
20.02.2021 11:00 12 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:3
27.02.2021 11:00 13 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 3:0
06.03.2021 11:00 14 кръг Д Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 7:0
отложен 15 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
20.03.2021 11:00 16 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 3:0
27.03.2021 11:00 17 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 0:5
07.04.2021 11:00 18 кръг Д Пирин сити (Разлог) 3:0
10.04.2021 11:00 19 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 4:1
17.04.2021 11:00 20 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:6
25.04.2021 11:00 21 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 3:0
01.05.2021 11:00 22 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:0
08.05.2021 11:00 23 кръг Д Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 0:2
15.05.2021 11:00 24 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
22.05.2021 11:00 25 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
29.05.2021 11:00 26 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Септември (Симитли) 23 15 2 6 110:28 47
6 Беласица (Петрич) 22 14 4 4 45:13 46
7 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 22 10 2 10 41:39 32
8 Банско (Банско) 22 9 1 12 36:57 28
9 Малеш (Микрево) 21 9 0 12 35:45 27

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място

Интернет страници