ОФК София 1992 (София)

BGSupporters форум

ОФК София 1992 (София)

"А" ОГ София (столица)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Втора група
28.08.2022 18:00 1 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) 3:3
04.09.2022 15:30 2 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) 1:4
11.09.2022 18:00 3 кръг Г София спорт (София) 3:0
18.09.2022 09:00 4 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 6:2
25.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Г Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 6:3
09.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
16.10.2022 16:00 7 кръг Д Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
23.10.2022 16:00 8 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
30.10.2022 13:00 9 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
06.11.2022 15:00 10 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
13.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
20.11.2022 12:00 12 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
27.11.2022 11:30 13 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 София спорт (София) 5 4 0 1 12:8 12
3 Витоша II (Бистрица) 5 3 2 0 17:10 11
4 ОФК София 1992 (София) 5 3 1 1 19:12 10
5 УФК Ботев (София) 5 3 1 1 28:8 10
6 Железница (Железница) 5 3 0 2 17:9 9

ОФК София 1992 (София)

ЮМВ "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 11:00 1 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 4:4
11.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Г София спорт (София) 1:2
18.09.2022 11:00 3 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4:1
25.09.2022 11:00 4 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 1:2
09.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
16.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
23.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
30.10.2022 11:00 8 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
06.11.2022 11:00 9 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д УФК Ботев (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Гранит (Владая) 4 3 0 1 9:6 9
5 Чавдар (Етрополе) 3 2 0 1 5:5 6
6 ОФК София 1992 (София) 4 1 1 2 10:9 4
7 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 3 1 0 2 7:6 3
8 УФК Ботев (София) 4 1 0 3 12:9 3

ОФК София 1992 (София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2022 11:00 1 кръг Г София спорт (София) 2:1
10.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 4:2
17.09.2022 11:00 3 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 2:3
24.09.2022 11:00 4 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 3:1
08.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
15.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
22.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Д УФК Ботев (София) -:-
29.10.2022 11:00 8 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
05.11.2022 11:00 9 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
12.11.2022 11:00 10 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
19.11.2022 11:00 11 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
- 14 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 УФК Ботев (София) 4 3 1 0 9:5 10
2 ОФК София 1992 (София) 4 3 0 1 11:7 9
3 Надежда (Доброславци) 4 2 2 0 15:12 8
4 Чавдар (Етрополе) 4 2 0 2 7:8 6
5 София спорт (София) 4 1 1 2 6:6 4

ОФК София 1992 (София)

Деца "Б": София (столица) - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2022 09:00 1 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 0:2
- 2 кръг
почива
17.09.2022 17:30 3 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 15:0
24.09.2022 09:00 4 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:5
08.10.2022 09:00 5 кръг Г Възраждане 2020 (София) -:-
15.10.2022 09:00 6 кръг Д Победа 1945 (София) -:-
23.10.2022 09:00 7 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
29.10.2022 09:00 8 кръг Д ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
05.11.2022 09:00 9 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Победа 1945 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Арес (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 4 1 1 2 19:6 4
6 Ферион (София) 3 1 1 1 8:7 4
7 ОФК София 1992 (София) 3 1 0 2 16:7 3
8 Победа 1945 (София) 3 0 0 3 1:15 0
9 Конкордия (София) 4 0 0 4 1:56 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници