"Б" ОГ Бургас - източна подгрупа | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.09.2021 17:00 | 1 кръг | Д | Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12.2021 14:30 | 2 кръг | Г | Черноморец (Несебър) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11.2021 14:30 | 3 кръг | Д | Ахелой (Ахелой) | 3:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.10.2021 16:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Равнец 2011 (Равнец) | 2:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2021 16:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10.2021 13:30 | 6 кръг | Г | Кошарица (Кошарица) | 5:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.10.2021 14:30 | 7 кръг | Д | Устрем (Тънково) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.11.2021 14:30 | 8 кръг | Д | Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.11.2021 14:30 | 9 кръг | Г | Равда (Равда) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.03.2022 15:30 | 10 кръг | Г | Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) | 2:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.03.2022 15:30 | 11 кръг | Д | Черноморец (Несебър) | 3:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2022 17:00 | 12 кръг | Г | Ахелой (Ахелой) | 2:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.04.2022 17:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Равнец 2011 (Равнец) | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04.2022 17:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) | 8:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.04.2022 18:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Кошарица (Кошарица) | 5:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.05.2022 18:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Устрем (Тънково) | 2:4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2022 15:30 | 17 кръг | Г | Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2022 18:00 | 18 кръг | Д | Равда (Равда) | 0:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Нац. дивизия: | - |
"А" група: | - |
"Б" група: | - |
2022/2023 | Б ОФГ БС | 10 място |
2021/2022 | Б ОФГ БС | 4 място |
2020/2021 | Б ОФГ БС | 7 място |
2019/2020 | Б ОФГ БС | 7 място |
2018/2019 | Б ОФГ БС | 3 място |
2017/2018 | Б ОФГ БС | 3 място |
2016/2017 | Б ОФГ БС | 5 място |
2015/2016 | Б ОФГ БС | 4 място |
2014/2015 | Б ОФГ БС | 3 място |
2012/2013 | Б ОФГ БС | 5 място |