Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Левски II (Карлово) 1:3
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) 8:2
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 1:3
27.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 5:1
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) 3:1
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 3:0
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 1:1
25.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) 2:1
01.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 0:2
08.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Дъбене (Дъбене) 3:2
15.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) 1:3
отложен 12 кръг Д Тракия 94 (Царимир) -:-
отложен 13 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 14 кръг Г Левски II (Карлово) -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 15 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) -:-
14.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) -:-
21.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) -:-
28.03.2021 17:00 18 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) -:-
10.04.2021 17:00 19 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 20 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 21 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) -:-
01.05.2021 18:00 22 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 23 кръг Г Дъбене (Дъбене) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 24 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 25 кръг Г Тракия 94 (Царимир) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Дъбене (Дъбене) 13 7 3 3 37:14 24
5 Сокол (Пъдарско) 13 6 1 6 28:22 19
6 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 11 6 1 4 28:19 19
7 Вихър (Строево) 13 6 1 6 23:26 19
8 Ведраре (Ведраре) 13 5 1 7 25:34 16

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 10 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници