Труд (Труд)

BGSupporters форум

Труд (Труд)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) 9:0
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 4:2
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Дъбене (Дъбене) 1:1
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) 3:0
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Тракия 94 (Царимир) 4:1
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 0:2
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 1:1
25.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) 4:2
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 3:0
08.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) 4:2
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 0:0
отложен 13 кръг Д Левски II (Карлово) -:-
27.02.2021 14 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Дъбене (Дъбене) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Тракия 94 (Царимир) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Левски II (Карлово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски II (Карлово) 11 10 1 0 36:7 31
2 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 12 10 1 1 59:6 31
3 Труд (Труд) 12 8 3 1 34:11 27
4 Дъбене (Дъбене) 13 7 3 3 37:14 24
5 Сокол (Пъдарско) 12 6 1 5 27:17 19

Труд (Труд)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2020 17:30 1 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 4:0
17.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:5
отложен 3 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
03.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) анл.
08.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 5:2
19.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 3:0
22.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 4:0
30.10.2020 11:00 8 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2:1
04.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 8:0
15.11.2020 10:00 10 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 1:0
19.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 1:2
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 9 8 1 0 36:5 25
2 Труд (Труд) 8 6 0 2 26:10 18
3 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 9 5 2 2 28:13 17
4 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 8 4 3 1 26:6 15
5 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 9 4 2 3 22:17 14

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 12 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 14 място

Интернет страници