Марица (Белово)

BGSupporters форум

Марица (Белово)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 0:1
27.08.2016 18:00 2 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 5:0
03.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:5
10.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 2:3
17.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 3:0
24.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 4:1
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:2
09.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 1:3
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:3
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:6
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 1:2
05.11.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 1:5
12.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:1
19.11.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 2:6
26.11.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 3:0
25.02.2017 14:00 16 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 0:1
04.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 0:5
11.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 6:2
18.03.2017 15:00 19 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:3
25.03.2017 15:00 20 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:3
01.04.2017 16:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) 3:0
08.04.2017 16:00 22 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:4
14.04.2017 16:00 23 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 0:4
22.04.2017 16:00 24 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 2:6
29.04.2017 16:00 25 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:10
08.05.2017 17:00 26 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 0:3
13.05.2017 17:00 27 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 3:1
20.05.2017 17:00 28 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:5
24.05.2017 17:00 29 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 1:2
27.05.2017 17:00 30 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 5:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 30 10 1 19 44:65 31
13 Балкан (Варвара) 30 9 4 17 37:79 31
14 Марица (Белово) 30 9 1 20 53:89 28
15 Юнак (Ивайло) 30 7 4 19 45:72 25
16 Ботев (Момина клисура) 30 0 2 28 26:138 2

Марица (Белово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.11.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 4:0
25.09.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:1
02.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:7
09.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:1
15.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:4
22.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:7
30.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 2:0
05.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:3
13.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:6
18.03.2017 10:30 10 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 3:0
25.03.2017 10:30 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 8:3
01.04.2017 10:30 12 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:6
05.04.2017 10:30 13 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 4:1
09.04.2017 10:30 14 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 4:1
14.04.2017 10:00 15 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:6
22.04.2017 10:30 16 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 12:0
30.04.2017 10:30 17 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:2
07.05.2017 10:00 18 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 18 16 1 1 122:15 49
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 18 15 0 3 168:25 45
4 Марица (Белово) 18 9 1 8 50:54 28
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 18 8 1 9 42:48 25
6 Левски (Ракитово) 18 8 0 10 54:69 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2008/2009 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2007/2008 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място

Интернет страници