Левски (Паталеница)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Паталеница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Първа група
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Г Спартак 2021 (Пещера) 2:2
02.09.2023 18:00 2 кръг Г Звезда (Семчиново) 1:3
10.09.2023 11:30 3 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 1:3
17.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
23.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 1:1
30.09.2023 17:00 6 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 3:0
07.10.2023 13:00 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 2:1
14.10.2023 14:00 8 кръг Г Хебър 1918 III (Пазарджик) 0:4
21.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:1
04.11.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Спартак 2021 (Пещера) анл.
11.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Звезда (Семчиново) 4:1
19.11.2023 14:00 12 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 7:0
25.11.2023 14:00 13 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:2
02.12.2023 14:00 14 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 2:1
18.02.2024 14:00 15 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 8:1
25.02.2024 14:00 16 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 4:3
02.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Хебър 1918 III (Пазарджик) -:-
09.03.2024 14:00 18 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 14 10 4 0 38:8 34
2 Чепинец (Велинград) 15 8 6 1 43:16 30
3 Левски (Паталеница) 14 7 3 4 36:24 24
4 Марица (Белово) 14 6 3 5 31:21 21
5 Величково (Величково) 14 5 0 9 21:37 15

Левски (Паталеница)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:7
30.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Г Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 2:10
07.10.2023 11:00 3 кръг Д ФК Локомотив 1925 (Септември) 1:12
отложен 4 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
21.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:3
28.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 12:1
04.11.2023 09:30 7 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:9
25.11.2023 10:30 8 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 2:3
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Балкан 1952 (Варвара) -:-
- 12 кръг Г ФК Локомотив 1925 (Септември) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 8 4 1 3 24:35 13
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 7 2 2 3 26:28 8
7 Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 8 2 0 6 23:106 6
8 Левски (Паталеница) 7 1 0 6 19:45 3
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 7 0 0 7 2:81 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Левски (Паталеница)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници