Скала 2015 (Оселна)

BGSupporters форум

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 0:0
08.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 2:2
- 3 кръг
почива
02.03.2019 15:30 4 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 1:0
29.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 4:1
07.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:3
13.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 0:1
20.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:2
27.10.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 0:0
04.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 4:3
10.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 2:2
09.03.2019 15:30 12 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 1:0
16.03.2019 15:30 13 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 3:0
- 14 кръг
почива
30.03.2019 15:30 15 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) -:-
07.04.2019 17:00 16 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
13.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
20.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) -:-
04.05.2019 18:00 19 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
11.05.2019 18:00 20 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
18.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
24.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Огоста (Хайредин) 11 8 1 2 42:19 25
3 Околчица (Моравица) 11 7 2 2 28:19 23
4 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 12 5 4 3 18:14 19
5 Ботев (Рогозен) 11 5 3 3 33:21 18
6 Искър 1923 (Роман) 12 4 4 4 24:21 16

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

Деца: Враца - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 3:1
29.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 0:7
06.10.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 2:11
13.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) 0:7
- 5 кръг
почива
27.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 0:13
03.11.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:6
10.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 3:3
17.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 1:5
16.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 0:6
23.03.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
30.03.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
06.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
20.04.2019 10:30 15 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
04.05.2019 10:30 16 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
11.05.2019 10:30 17 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
18.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 9 4 0 5 32:37 12
6 Околчица (Моравица) 9 3 0 6 24:34 9
7 Любимец (Търнава) 9 2 1 6 19:50 7
8 Искър 1923 (Роман) 9 1 1 7 15:58 4
9 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 9 1 1 7 9:59 4

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници