Атлетик (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Провадия)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 0:1
18.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:5
25.09.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 4:0
09.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:6
16.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 3:2
23.10.2022 15:00 6 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 2:0
30.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски) 1:2
06.11.2022 14:00 8 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:1
12.11.2022 14:00 9 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 1:7
11.03.2023 10 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Аксаково (Аксаково) 9 5 0 4 13:14 15
6 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 9 4 1 4 18:14 13
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 4 0 5 15:24 12
8 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 9 2 1 6 15:26 7
9 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 9 0 1 8 3:25 1

Атлетик (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група (Деца II)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2022 11:30 1 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 1:3
17.09.2022 11:30 2 кръг Д Смядово (Смядово) 2:3
24.09.2022 11:30 3 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 2:0
08.10.2022 11:30 4 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 2:2
15.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 6:1
22.10.2022 11:30 6 кръг Д ОФК Варна (Варна) 3:0
29.10.2022 11:30 7 кръг Г Приказките (Добрич) 2:2
05.11.2022 11:30 8 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:4
12.11.2022 10:00 9 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 2:0
11.03.2023 10 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Смядово (Смядово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 15 кръг Г ОФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Приказките (Добрич) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Смядово (Смядово) 8 6 0 2 25:9 18
4 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 7 5 0 2 19:13 15
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 4 2 3 21:15 14
6 Приказките (Добрич) 9 3 3 3 29:15 12
7 ОФК Варна (Варна) 9 4 0 5 20:23 12

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници