Чернолик (Чернолик)

BGSupporters форум

Чернолик (Чернолик)

"А" ОГ Силистра - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Галактика (Черник) 3:3
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Правда 1944 (Правда) 1:0
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 2:0
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Любен) 0:6
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Караджата (Брадвари) 1:1
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Йълдъръм (Яребица) 1:4
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 5:0
24.10.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 1:4
01.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Победа 2009 (Вокил) 3:1
- 10 кръг Г Галактика (Черник) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Правда 1944 (Правда) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Дулово 2006 (Дулово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Вихър (Любен) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Караджата (Брадвари) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Йълдъръм (Яребица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Победа 2009 (Вокил) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 9 6 0 3 22:16 18
4 Караджата (Брадвари) 9 3 6 0 21:16 15
5 Чернолик (Чернолик) 9 4 2 3 17:19 14
6 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 9 3 3 3 15:15 12
7 Галактика (Черник) 9 2 2 5 13:19 8

Чернолик (Чернолик)

ЮМВ: Силистра - Областна група - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 15:00 1 кръг Д Галактика (Черник) 3:0
12.09.2020 15:00 2 кръг Г Правда 1944 (Правда) 3:0
20.09.2020 15:00 3 кръг Д Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 2:1
26.09.2020 15:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Любен) 1:1
04.10.2020 14:00 5 кръг Д Караджата (Брадвари) 5:0
10.10.2020 14:00 6 кръг Г Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:0
18.10.2020 14:00 7 кръг Д Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 4:0
24.10.2020 13:00 8 кръг Г Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 2:1
01.11.2020 13:00 9 кръг Д Победа 2009 (Вокил) 3:0
- 10 кръг Г Галактика (Черник) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Правда 1944 (Правда) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Дулово 2006 (Дулово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Вихър (Любен) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Караджата (Брадвари) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Йълдъръм (Яребица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Победа 2009 (Вокил) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чернолик (Чернолик) 7 7 2 0 23:3 23
2 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 7 7 1 1 39:9 22
3 Галактика (Черник) 5 5 1 3 19:11 16
4 Вихър (Любен) 4 4 3 2 25:13 15
5 Караджата (Брадвари) 4 4 1 4 21:21 13

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ СС 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ СС 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ СС 9 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ СС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СС 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ СС 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СС 3 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ СС 6 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ СС 4 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ СС 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници