Чернозем (Черноземен)

BGSupporters форум

Чернозем (Черноземен)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 2:2
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 2:4
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:1
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 3:4
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 4:1
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 2:4
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 3:1
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:5
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 3:0
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 2:0
25.10.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 4:2
- 12 кръг
почива
08.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 3:1
14.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
22.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 2:2
29.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) 1:0
05.12.2020 14:00 17 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 4:2
20.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 2:1
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 2:2
06.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 3:2
14.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 1:2
21.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) 1:0
28.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 0:0
02.04.2021 17:30 24 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 3:0
11.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:1
18.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 3:0
25.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 3:2
30.04.2021 17:00 28 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 1:1
- 29 кръг
почива
09.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:1
12.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
15.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 0:3
23.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) 3:2
29.05.2021 18:00 34 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Житница (Житница) 32 20 7 5 87:37 67
3 Марица (Милево) 32 21 4 7 85:31 67
4 Чернозем (Черноземен) 32 17 7 8 66:52 58
5 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 32 18 2 12 72:50 56
6 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 32 16 6 10 91:42 54
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.02.2021 14:00 - Д Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 1:2

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ПД 4 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 15 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници