Спорт за всички (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
25.09.2021 13:05 1 кръг Г Сердика II (София) 4:0
02.10.2021 10:15 2 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 1:2
09.10.2021 11:40 3 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 4:1
16.10.2021 08:50 4 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 4:0
23.10.2021 14:30 5 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 4:1
30.10.2021 10:15 6 кръг Г ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 6:1
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 10:15 8 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 1:4
22.11.2021 11:40 9 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) 4:0
27.11.2021 10:15 10 кръг Г Септември (София) 2:2
04.12.2021 11:40 11 кръг Д Барокко (София) 7:0
04.06.2022 12:00 12 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) -:-
19.03.2022 10:30 13 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:0
26.03.2022 13:30 14 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 1:2
- 15 кръг
почива
09.04.2022 13:30 16 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 1:2
16.04.2022 12:00 17 кръг Г ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 6:0
30.04.2022 10:30 18 кръг Д Ай ма3кс (София) 3:0
07.05.2022 09:00 19 кръг Г Левски Раковски II (София) 5:2
14.05.2022 09:00 20 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
отложен 21 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
28.05.2022 10:30 22 кръг Д Сердика II (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 18 16 1 1 82:17 49
2 Победа 2013 (София) 17 11 1 5 31:24 34
3 Спорт за всички (София) 16 10 2 4 53:17 32
4 Барокко (София) 17 9 2 6 45:39 29
5 Септември (София) 17 8 4 5 42:25 28

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
26.09.2021 12:30 1 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 16:0
03.10.2021 14:00 2 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 2:1
10.10.2021 14:00 3 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:0
17.10.2021 15:30 4 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 5:2
24.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Г Възраждане 2020 (София) 3:2
31.10.2021 09:30 6 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 6:0
07.11.2021 11:00 7 кръг Д БАМФ (София) 4:1
- 8 кръг
почива
20.11.2021 15:30 9 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 8:1
28.11.2021 11:00 10 кръг Г Арес (София) 1:0
05.12.2021 12:30 11 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 8:0
22.05.2022 09:30 12 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
20.03.2022 09:30 13 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 2:0
27.03.2022 09:30 14 кръг Г Арес (София) 2:0
03.04.2022 09:30 15 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 4:1
10.04.2022 11:00 16 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 12:0
17.04.2022 09:30 17 кръг Д БАМФ (София) 2:0
01.05.2022 15:30 18 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) 3:0
08.05.2022 09:30 19 кръг Д ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:1
15.05.2022 14:00 20 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 1:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спорт за всички (София) 18 17 1 0 85:9 52
2 Арес (София) 17 15 0 2 81:8 45
3 БАМФ (София) 18 10 2 6 49:31 32
4 Спартак 2015 (София) 17 10 1 6 63:29 31
5 РД Спорт (София) 18 8 2 8 57:23 26

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
26.09.2021 13:40 1 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 5:3
03.10.2021 11:20 2 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 5:0
10.10.2021 09:00 3 кръг Д Сердика (София) 3:0
17.10.2021 11:20 4 кръг Д Барокко (София) 2:2
24.10.2021 10:10 5 кръг Г Арес (София) 3:0
31.10.2021 11:20 6 кръг Д Козаро (Ботевград) 2:1
31.12.5555 23:55 7 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 1:3
28.11.2021 13:40 8 кръг Д БАМФ (София) 1:5
05.12.2021 10:10 9 кръг Д Елит София (София) 5:2
22.05.2022 13:40 10 кръг Г ДАФ (София) -:-
20.03.2022 11:20 11 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 5:3
27.03.2022 09:00 12 кръг Г Сердика (София) 0:0
отложен 13 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
отложен 14 кръг Д Арес (София) -:-
17.04.2022 11:20 15 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 4:2
01.05.2022 11:20 16 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 3:1
08.05.2022 13:40 17 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 4:4
15.05.2022 10:10 18 кръг Г Елит София (София) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Надежда (Доброславци) 17 14 0 3 75:30 42
2 БАМФ (София) 17 11 3 3 72:33 36
3 Спорт за всички (София) 15 10 3 2 47:27 33
4 Козаро (Ботевград) 15 9 1 5 45:27 28
5 Барокко (София) 15 8 3 4 38:26 27

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "А"
25.09.2021 12:00 1 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 2:6
отложен 2 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) -:-
09.10.2021 13:00 3 кръг Г Левски (София) 3:2
31.12.5555 23:55 4 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:3
23.10.2021 12:00 5 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 1:4
30.10.2021 10:05 6 кръг Г Национал (София) 2:3
06.11.2021 12:00 7 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 1:8
27.11.2021 11:05 8 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:2
04.12.2021 11:05 9 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Национал (София) 16 5 2 9 40:56 17
9 Барокко (София) 7 3 1 3 28:23 10
10 Спорт за всички (София) 8 1 0 7 11:33 3
11 Витоша 13 (София) 6 0 0 6 7:38 0
12 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 0 0 8 2:80 0
Група "Б"
28.05.2022 11:05 10 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
19.03.2022 09:10 11 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 7:1
26.03.2022 13:00 12 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 1:2
02.04.2022 12:00 13 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) 8:3
09.04.2022 13:00 14 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 1:0
16.04.2022 10:05 15 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) 1:6
30.04.2022 12:00 16 кръг Г Арес (София) 1:1
07.05.2022 13:00 17 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 3:0
21.05.2022 13:00 18 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Барокко (София) 9 8 1 0 40:9 25
5 Арес (София) 15 5 3 7 41:44 18
6 Спорт за всички (София) 8 5 1 2 26:13 16
7 Витоша 13 (София) 8 4 1 3 32:23 13
8 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 16 4 1 11 31:65 13

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници