Гигант 1947 (Белене)

BGSupporters форум

Гигант 1947 (Белене)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 1:1
- 2 кръг
почива
18.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 1:2
25.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 4:0
02.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 6:1
09.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 3:0
16.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 4:0
23.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) -:-
30.10.2021 15:00 9 кръг Д Чавдар (Бръшляница) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Левски (Брест) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Чавдар (Бръшляница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Трънчовица) 6 5 0 1 13:5 15
2 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 6 4 1 1 19:4 13
3 Левски (Брест) 6 4 0 2 16:8 12
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 6 4 0 2 10:9 12
5 Ситомир (Никопол) 6 3 0 3 6:9 9

Гигант 1947 (Белене)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 14:00 1 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 2:2
19.09.2021 14:00 2 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:8
26.09.2021 14:00 3 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:1
03.10.2021 14:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 1:0
10.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 0:3
17.10.2021 14:00 6 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:5
24.10.2021 14:00 7 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
31.10.2021 14:00 8 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
07.11.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
14.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
21.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Литекс (Ловеч) 4 1 2 1 10:13 5
9 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 5 1 1 3 8:12 4
10 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 6 1 1 4 4:19 4
11 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 6 1 0 5 11:25 3
12 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 6 0 0 6 4:41 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2016 1.639 88
април 2016 4.347 79
март 2016 1.765 85
ноември 2015 3.443 87
октомври 2015 3.080 88
август 2015 6.388 69
май 2014 6.314 75
април 2014 3.471 87
март 2014 4.325 84
ноември 2013 8.884 68
септември 2013 8.975 67
август 2013 8.405 66
май 2013 16.465 37
април 2013 5.303 78
март 2013 3.214 86
ноември 2012 2.836 85
октомври 2012 10.393 58
септември 2012 11.053 56
май 2012 12.042 46
април 2012 10.026 64
март 2012 17.657 34
ноември 2011 11.532 68
октомври 2011 4.044 97
септември 2011 10.740 69
август 2011 10.363 64
май 2011 13.386 50
април 2011 7.566 84
март 2011 2.151 103
ноември 2010 7.277 93
октомври 2010 13.315 54
септември 2010 3.925 107
август 2010 1.460 113
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници