Гигант 1947 (Белене)

BGSupporters форум

Гигант 1947 (Белене)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 4:5
24.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Космос 2004 (Гривица) 0:0
08.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:2
15.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 3:2
22.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 5:1
29.10.2022 15:00 6 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 1:2
05.11.2022 15:00 7 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 0:0
- 8 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Космос 2004 (Гривица) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Левски (Брест) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Космос 2004 (Гривица) 7 2 2 3 7:11 8
5 Ситомир (Никопол) 7 2 2 3 10:10 8
6 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 7 2 2 3 14:12 8
7 Светослав (Лепица) 7 1 2 4 10:22 5
8 Вихър (Гулянци) 7 1 0 6 9:18 3

Гигант 1947 (Белене)

ЮСВ: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2022 16:00 1 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 2:0
05.10.2022 16:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) 5:0
- 3 кръг
почива
20.10.2022 15:30 4 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 14:0
27.10.2022 15:30 5 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 2:1
- 6 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 4 4 0 0 23:1 12
2 Спартак (Плевен) 4 3 0 1 10:3 9
3 Вихър (Славяново) 4 2 0 2 7:9 6
4 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 4 1 0 3 9:12 3
5 Партизан (Червен бряг) 4 0 0 4 6:30 0

Гигант 1947 (Белене)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.10.2022 11:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) анл.
15.10.2022 11:00 2 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 17:0
- 3 кръг
почива
29.10.2022 11:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) 11:2
17.11.2022 12:30 5 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 1:2
12.11.2022 11:00 6 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 10:0
19.11.2022 11:00 7 кръг Г Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 4:1
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Обнова 2022 (Обнова) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Плевен) 5 4 1 0 32:2 13
2 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 5 4 0 1 43:5 12
3 Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 4 2 1 1 7:7 7
4 Вихър (Славяново) 4 1 0 3 12:29 3
5 Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 4 1 0 3 7:26 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2016 1.639 88
април 2016 4.347 79
март 2016 1.765 85
ноември 2015 3.443 87
октомври 2015 3.080 88
август 2015 6.388 69
май 2014 6.314 75
април 2014 3.471 87
март 2014 4.325 84
ноември 2013 8.884 68
септември 2013 8.975 67
август 2013 8.405 66
май 2013 16.465 37
април 2013 5.303 78
март 2013 3.214 86
ноември 2012 2.836 85
октомври 2012 10.393 58
септември 2012 11.053 56
май 2012 12.042 46
април 2012 10.026 64
март 2012 17.657 34
ноември 2011 11.532 68
октомври 2011 4.044 97
септември 2011 10.740 69
август 2011 10.363 64
май 2011 13.386 50
април 2011 7.566 84
март 2011 2.151 103
ноември 2010 7.277 93
октомври 2010 13.315 54
септември 2010 3.925 107
август 2010 1.460 113
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници