ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец)

BGSupporters форум

ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец)

"А" ОГ София
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Източна подгрупа
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 12:0
18.09.2022 14:00 2 кръг Г Левски 1923 (гр.Елин Пелин) 2:0
25.09.2022 17:00 3 кръг Д Ракитин (Трудовец) 3:2
08.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д Звездец (Горна Малина) -:-
16.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Рилец (Говедарци) -:-
22.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Долна баня) -:-
30.10.2022 15:00 7 кръг Г Ботев 1937 II (Ихтиман) -:-
06.11.2022 14:00 8 кръг Д Спортист (Нови хан) -:-
13.11.2022 14:00 9 кръг Г Искър 2022 (Злокучене) -:-
19.11.2022 14:00 10 кръг Г Пирдоп (Пирдоп) -:-
27.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Д Левски 1923 (гр.Елин Пелин) -:-
03.12.2022 14:00 12 кръг Г Ракитин (Трудовец) -:-
04.03.2023 13 кръг Г Звездец (Горна Малина) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Рилец (Говедарци) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Левски (Долна баня) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ботев 1937 II (Ихтиман) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Спортист (Нови хан) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Злокучене) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 3 3 0 0 17:2 9
2 Левски (Долна баня) 3 3 0 0 12:2 9
3 Искър 2022 (Злокучене) 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
4 Ракитин (Трудовец) 3 2 0 1 6:4 6
5 Рилец (Говедарци) 3 2 0 1 12:1 6

ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец)

ЮСВ: София (столица) - Междуобластна група (зона "Б")
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2022 18:00 1 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 0:3
- 2 кръг
почива
11.09.2022 18:00 3 кръг Г Барокко (София) 2:4
18.09.2022 11:30 4 кръг Д Конкордия (София) 4:1
24.09.2022 17:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 2:12
09.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Д Победа 1945 (София) -:-
16.10.2022 13:30 7 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) -:-
23.10.2022 16:00 8 кръг Д Левски 1923 (гр.Елин Пелин) -:-
30.10.2022 15:00 9 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
05.11.2022 15:00 10 кръг Д Сантяго Бернабеу (София) -:-
13.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
20.11.2022 14:00 12 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
26.11.2022 14:00 13 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 14 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Победа 1945 (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д УФК Ботев (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Левски 1923 (гр.Елин Пелин) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Сантяго Бернабеу (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Надежда (Доброславци) 5 1 1 3 5:10 4
10 Левски 1923 (гр.Елин Пелин) 4 1 0 3 9:14 3
11 ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец) 4 1 0 3 8:20 3
12 Конкордия (София) 4 0 0 4 6:33 0
13 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 5 0 0 5 0:51 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

ОФК Костенец (гр.Костенец)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници