Спартак (Калугерово)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Калугерово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Втора група
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 2:1
03.09.2023 18:00 2 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:3
10.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 0:5
16.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:2
24.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 1:1
01.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:1
08.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:5
15.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 0:3
22.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:0
05.11.2023 13:00 10 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 0:3
12.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:3
18.11.2023 14:00 12 кръг Г Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 0:3
26.11.2023 14:00 13 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 1:0
02.12.2023 14:00 14 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:2
18.02.2024 14:00 15 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 5:1
24.02.2024 14:00 16 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:8
03.03.2024 11:00 17 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 3:2
10.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Лозен (Лозен) 18 6 2 10 26:59 20
7 Тракия (Мирянци) 18 5 1 12 21:40 16
8 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 18 4 2 12 22:53 14
9 Спартак (Калугерово) 18 5 1 12 13:45 13
10 Юнак (Ивайло) 18 2 1 15 13:62 7
Втора фаза / Втора група
- 1 кръг
почива
24.03.2024 15:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 0:3
- 3 кръг
почива
06.04.2024 17:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 0:2
13.04.2024 17:00 5 кръг Г Звезда (Семчиново) 3:2
- 6 кръг
почива
28.04.2024 17:00 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 8 кръг
почива
19.05.2024 18:00 9 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
26.05.2024 18:00 10 кръг Д Звезда (Семчиново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
13 Тракия (Мирянци) 21 7 1 13 26:44 22
14 Звезда (Семчиново) 21 5 2 14 35:72 17
15 Спартак (Калугерово) 21 6 1 14 16:52 16
16 Левски (Ракитово) 21 5 0 16 34:91 15
17 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 21 4 2 15 25:64 14

Спартак II (Калугерово)

"Б" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) 4:5
17.09.2023 11:30 2 кръг Г Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 6:1
23.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Шипка (Драгор) 4:2
18.02.2024 14:00 4 кръг Г Миньор (Елшица) 0:3
07.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Драгиново (Драгиново) 0:2
15.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 2:0
21.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Щърково) 3:0
03.12.2023 14:00 8 кръг Г Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) 2:5
11.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Д Лесичово 2011 (Лесичово) 0:2
18.11.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 1:2
26.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Г Козарско 1921 (Козарско) 0:3
24.02.2024 14:00 12 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) 0:3
03.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 0:3
10.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Шипка (Драгор) 0:3
17.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Миньор (Елшица) 0:3
24.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Драгиново (Драгиново) 0:3
31.03.2024 17:00 17 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 0:3
07.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Спартак (Щърково) 0:3
14.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Д Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) 0:3
21.04.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Лесичово 2011 (Лесичово) 0:3
28.04.2024 17:00 21 кръг Г Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Д Козарско 1921 (Козарско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) 19 7 1 11 41:52 22
9 Спартак (Щърково) 19 4 5 10 27:54 17
10 Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 19 5 0 14 27:74 15
11 Миньор (Елшица) 20 2 3 15 20:72 6
12 Спартак II (Калугерово) 20 4 0 16 22:52 12

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Спартак (Калугерово)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място

Интернет страници