Възраждане (Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Възраждане (Варна)

"Б" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 2:1
25.09.2022 16:00 2 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) 3:1
09.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) 3:0
- 4 кръг
почива
23.10.2022 15:00 5 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) 4:0
отложен 6 кръг Г Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) -:-
06.11.2022 14:00 7 кръг Д Камчиец (Дългопол) 1:4
12.11.2022 14:00 8 кръг Г Игнатиево (Игнатиево) 0:3
20.11.2022 14:00 9 кръг Д Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) 3:0
11.03.2023 10 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Камчиец (Дългопол) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Игнатиево (Игнатиево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Олимпик (Варна) 7 6 0 1 24:6 18
2 Камчиец (Дългопол) 8 6 0 2 23:7 18
3 Възраждане (Варна) 7 5 0 2 16:9 15
4 Провадия (Провадия) 7 4 0 3 16:20 12
5 Игнатиево (Игнатиево) 7 3 0 4 12:15 9

Възраждане (Варна)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група - втора подгрупа (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "А"
11.09.2022 11:00 1 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:2
18.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 5:1
25.09.2022 11:00 3 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) 3:0
09.10.2022 14:00 4 кръг Г Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 2:1
16.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Д Варна 2017 (Варна) 0:0
23.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 5:0
30.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 3:0
11.03.2023 8 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Варна 2017 (Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Възраждане (Варна) 7 5 1 1 19:4 16
2 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 7 5 1 1 22:7 16
3 Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 7 5 1 1 13:4 16
4 Варна 2017 (Варна) 7 4 3 0 32:10 15
5 Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 7 3 0 4 19:22 9

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници