Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна - подгрупа А1
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 0:2
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:1
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 1:2
01.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 4:2
08.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:2
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:2
22.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:3
30.10.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:4
20.11.2016 14:00 9 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) 0:2
12.03.2017 15:00 10 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 4:1
19.03.2017 15:00 11 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:3
02.04.2017 16:00 12 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 1:1
09.04.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:1
23.04.2017 16:00 14 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:3
30.04.2017 16:00 15 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 2:1
07.05.2017 17:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 2:3
14.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:3
21.05.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 6:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Атлетик (Провадия) 18 5 6 7 26:29 21
7 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 18 4 6 8 14:27 18
8 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 18 3 5 10 15:30 14
9 Девня 2005 (Девня) 18 4 2 12 25:40 14
10 Напредък (Суворово) 18 3 4 11 23:36 13

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:2
27.11.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:3
24.09.2016 10:00 3 кръг Г Атлетик (Шумен) 5:1
- 4 кръг
почива
08.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 7:1
16.10.2016 12:00 6 кръг Г Одесос (Варна) 2:1
22.10.2016 10:00 7 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) 5:2
29.10.2016 10:00 8 кръг Г Варна (Варна) 3:0
07.11.2016 10:00 9 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 7:0
14.11.2016 10:00 10 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 5:2
19.11.2016 10:00 11 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:0
11.03.2017 10:00 12 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 4:2
18.03.2017 10:00 13 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:0
25.03.2017 10:00 14 кръг Д Атлетик (Шумен) 0:3
- 15 кръг
почива
08.04.2017 10:00 16 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 3:0
15.04.2017 10:00 17 кръг Д Одесос (Варна) 3:1
22.04.2017 10:00 18 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) 3:1
29.04.2017 10:00 19 кръг Д Варна (Варна) 3:0
06.05.2017 10:00 20 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 10:0
08.04.2017 10:00 21 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 1:0
20.05.2017 10:00 22 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Девня 2005 (Девня) 20 16 1 3 67:20 49
2 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 20 16 0 4 88:22 48
3 Атлетик (Шумен) 20 14 1 5 65:41 43
4 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 20 12 1 7 65:31 37
5 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 20 11 3 6 50:33 36

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място
2010/2011 "В" група 13 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВН 1 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници