Аксаково (Аксаково)

BGSupporters форум

Аксаково (Аксаково)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 1:0
17.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) 0:4
25.09.2022 16:00 3 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:4
09.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:0
16.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:3
23.10.2022 15:00 6 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 3:0
30.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:1
06.11.2022 14:00 8 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски) 0:1
13.11.2022 14:00 9 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:1
11.03.2023 10 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Девня 2005 (Девня) 9 7 0 2 29:14 21
4 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 9 5 0 4 31:11 15
5 Аксаково (Аксаково) 9 5 0 4 13:14 15
6 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 9 4 1 4 18:14 13
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 4 0 5 15:24 12

Аксаково (Аксаково)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група (Деца II)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:-
17.09.2022 12:30 2 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:4
24.09.2022 11:30 3 кръг Д ОФК Варна (Варна) 0:4
09.10.2022 12:00 4 кръг Г Приказките (Добрич) 0:9
15.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 1:6
22.10.2022 12:30 6 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:8
29.10.2022 12:30 7 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 0:3
05.11.2022 11:30 8 кръг Г Смядово (Смядово) 0:3
12.11.2022 11:30 9 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:2
11.03.2023 10 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 12 кръг Г ОФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Приказките (Добрич) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Смядово (Смядово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Приказките (Добрич) 9 3 3 3 29:15 12
7 ОФК Варна (Варна) 9 4 0 5 20:23 12
8 Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 7 1 2 4 10:18 5
9 Аксаково (Аксаково) 8 1 0 7 7:39 3
10 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 9 0 1 8 12:51 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2019/2020 - -
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2009/2010 "В" група 17 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници