Пещера (Галата)

BGSupporters форум

Пещера (Галата)

Северозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
16.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
23.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
30.08.2020 18:00 4 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
06.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
13.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
20.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) -:-
27.09.2020 17:00 8 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
04.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
11.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
18.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
25.10.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
15.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
22.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
29.11.2020 14:30 17 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 31 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Павликени (Павликени) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Партизан (Червен бряг) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Пещера (Галата) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Севлиево (Севлиево) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.06.2020 - Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 3:3
02.07.2020 18:30 - Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 3:3
08.07.2020 19:00 - Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 1:4
11.07.2020 - Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
18.07.2020 - Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници