Искър 1923 (Роман)

BGSupporters форум

Искър 1923 (Роман)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 1:3
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 2:0
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 3:0
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 4:2
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 4:4
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 8:1
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 3:0
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 3:3
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 9:0
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 11:0
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 2:0
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 1:0
29.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 3:0
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) анл.
13.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) 2:1
19.12.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 2:1
20.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) 5:2
- 18 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
- 31 кръг
почива
- 32 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1923 (Роман) 16 13 2 1 63:17 41
2 Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 16 12 1 3 61:25 37
3 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 16 10 4 2 53:20 34
4 Академия Ботев (Враца) 16 11 1 4 65:38 34
5 Бутан (Бутан) 16 11 0 5 37:20 33
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.06.2020 - Г Пещера (Галата) 3:3
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.01.2021 14:30 - Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 2:4
07.02.2021 14:00 - Д Пещера (Галата) 4:2
13.02.2021 14:00 - Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 1:3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 3 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВР 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 14 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници