Буря (Градско)

BGSupporters форум

Буря (Градско)

"А" ОГ Сливен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
17.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 6:4
24.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) 2:6
01.10.2023 16:00 3 кръг Д Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 0:2
07.10.2023 16:30 4 кръг Г Ботев (Кермен) 1:2
14.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 1:5
22.10.2023 15:00 6 кръг Д Левски 2018 (Младово) 3:0
11.11.2023 14:30 7 кръг Г Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 2:5
19.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Балкан 2012 (Твърдица) 2:2
26.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Балкан (Селиминово) анл.
03.03.2024 14:00 10 кръг Г Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 3:0
09.03.2024 14:00 11 кръг Д Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) 1:6
17.03.2024 14:30 12 кръг Г Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 0:4
24.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Ботев (Кермен) 1:2
30.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 2:9
07.04.2024 16:00 15 кръг Г Левски 2018 (Младово) 3:0
13.04.2024 16:00 16 кръг Д Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 2:4
20.04.2024 16:00 17 кръг Г Балкан 2012 (Твърдица) 2:3
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 16 9 3 4 48:17 30
5 Ботев (Кермен) 16 9 1 6 33:25 28
6 Буря (Градско) 16 4 1 11 31:54 13
7 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 16 3 1 12 29:61 10
8 Левски 2018 (Младово) 16 1 0 15 18:81 3
Втора фаза / Втора група
12.05.2024 17:00 19 кръг Г Левски 2018 (Младово) 5:3
19.05.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 0:7
26.05.2024 17:00 21 кръг Г Ботев (Кермен) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Ботев (Кермен) 19 12 1 6 43:27 37
6 Буря (Градско) 19 5 1 13 37:67 16
7 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 19 5 1 13 40:65 16
8 Левски 2018 (Младово) 19 1 0 18 21:92 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ СЛ 8 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ СЛ 9 място
2020/2021 - -
2019/2020 - -
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЛ 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЛ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници