Кортен 2012 (Кортен)

BGSupporters форум

Кортен 2012 (Кортен)

"А" ОГ Сливен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 2:0
24.09.2023 14:00 2 кръг Д Балкан 2012 (Твърдица) 4:2
01.10.2023 16:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Кермен) 5:0
08.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Д Балкан (Селиминово) анл.
14.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Буря (Градско) 5:1
21.10.2023 15:00 6 кръг Д Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 1:1
12.11.2023 14:30 7 кръг Г Левски 2018 (Младово) 6:1
18.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) 1:1
25.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 3:1
02.03.2024 14:00 10 кръг Д Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 2:0
09.03.2024 14:00 11 кръг Г Балкан 2012 (Твърдица) 3:0
17.03.2024 14:30 12 кръг Д Ботев (Кермен) 3:1
- 13 кръг
почива
30.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Буря (Градско) 9:2
06.04.2024 16:00 15 кръг Г Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 8:1
14.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Д Левски 2018 (Младово) -:-
21.04.2024 16:00 17 кръг Г Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) -:-
27.04.2024 16:30 18 кръг Д Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 13 11 2 0 52:11 35
2 Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) 13 10 2 1 53:16 32
3 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 14 10 0 4 39:21 30
4 Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 13 7 2 4 40:14 23
5 Ботев (Кермен) 14 7 1 6 25:25 22
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.02.2024 13:30 - Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) 0:2

Кортен 2012 (Кортен)

ЮСВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 3:5
28.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:3
04.10.2023 16:00 3 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) 0:12
- 4 кръг
почива
18.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 3:11
26.10.2023 15:00 6 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 3:8
01.11.2023 14:30 7 кръг Д Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 0:8
09.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 4:7
25.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:4
21.03.2024 15:00 10 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 4:0
27.03.2024 15:00 11 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
отложен 12 кръг Д Арена (Ямбол) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
18.04.2024 11:00 14 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
24.04.2024 17:00 15 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
01.05.2024 17:00 16 кръг Г Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) -:-
09.05.2024 17:00 17 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
16.05.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 9 4 0 5 28:25 12
6 ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 10 3 0 7 18:45 9
7 Карнобат (Карнобат) 9 2 1 6 14:25 7
8 Вихър (Айтос) 9 1 0 8 16:54 3
9 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 9 1 0 8 18:58 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ СЛ 2 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ СЛ 3 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ СЛ 1 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ СЛ 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ СЛ 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ СЛ 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СЛ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СЛ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СЛ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЛ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници