Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

BGSupporters форум

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
21.09.2019 10:00 2 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 1:1
29.09.2019 10:00 3 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:6
05.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 3:1
13.10.2019 10:00 5 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 1:2
19.10.2019 10:00 6 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 3:0
29.10.2019 10:00 7 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:1
09.11.2019 10:00 8 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) 3:0
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг
почива
22.03.2020 10:00 11 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) анл.
28.03.2020 10:00 12 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) анл.
05.04.2020 10:00 13 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) анл.
11.04.2020 10:00 14 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) анл.
26.04.2020 10:00 15 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
02.05.2020 10:00 16 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) анл.
10.05.2020 10:00 17 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) анл.
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 7 3 2 2 9:13 11
4 Черно море (Варна) 7 2 4 1 16:8 10
5 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 7 3 1 3 11:11 10
6 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 7 2 2 3 10:14 8
7 Дунав (Русе) 7 1 2 4 8:17 5

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
21.09.2019 11:30 2 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 1:1
29.09.2019 11:30 3 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1:1
05.10.2019 11:30 4 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 10:0
13.10.2019 11:30 5 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 8:5
19.10.2019 11:30 6 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:1
29.10.2019 11:30 7 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 10:0
09.11.2019 11:30 8 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) 1:3
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг
почива
22.03.2020 11:30 11 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) анл.
28.03.2020 11:30 12 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) анл.
05.04.2020 11:30 13 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) анл.
11.04.2020 11:30 14 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) анл.
26.04.2020 11:30 15 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
02.05.2020 11:30 16 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) анл.
10.05.2020 11:30 17 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) анл.
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 7 5 2 0 35:6 17
3 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 7 4 1 2 31:8 13
4 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 7 3 3 1 32:11 12
5 Черно море (Варна) 7 3 1 3 23:8 10
6 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 7 1 1 5 3:41 4

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници