Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Фратрия (Бенковски)

"Б" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Д Провадия II (Провадия) -:-
25.09.2021 16:00 2 кръг Г Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) -:-
03.10.2021 16:30 3 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) -:-
10.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Д Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) -:-
17.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 6 кръг
почива
31.10.2021 14:30 7 кръг Г Сини вир (Цонево) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Провадия II (Провадия) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Д Сини вир (Цонево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Провадия II (Провадия) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Сини вир (Цонево) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Спортист (Михалич) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Спринт (Белоградец) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Фратрия (Бенковски) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 10:00 1 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:0
19.09.2021 10:00 2 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
26.09.2021 10:00 3 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
03.10.2021 10:00 4 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
10.10.2021 10:00 5 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
17.10.2021 10:00 6 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
24.10.2021 10:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
31.10.2021 10:00 8 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
07.11.2021 10:00 9 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
15.11.2021 10:00 10 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 10:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Черно море (Варна) 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Волов (Шумен) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0

Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 11:30 1 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 7:1
19.09.2021 11:30 2 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
26.09.2021 11:30 3 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
03.10.2021 11:30 4 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
10.10.2021 11:30 5 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
17.10.2021 11:30 6 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
24.10.2021 11:30 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
31.10.2021 11:30 8 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
07.11.2021 11:30 9 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
15.11.2021 11:30 10 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 11:30 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 1 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Олимпик (Варна) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Черно море (Варна) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници