"А" ОГ София - източна подгрупа | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.09.2019 11:30 | 1 кръг | Г | Левски 2007 (Долна баня) | 0:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.09.2019 17:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Пирдоп (Пирдоп) | 3:4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.09.2019 11:30 | 3 кръг | Д | Звездец (Горна Малина) | 5:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.09.2019 15:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Мътивир (Ихтиман) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.10.2019 11:30 | 5 кръг | Д | Спортист (Нови хан) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.10.2019 16:00 | 6 кръг | Г | ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) | 1:4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.10.2019 11:30 | 7 кръг | Д | Бенковски (гр.Костенец) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.11.2019 14:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Рилец (Говедарци) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2019 15:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Ракитин (Трудовец) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 10 кръг | Д | Левски 2007 (Долна баня) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 11 кръг | Д | Пирдоп (Пирдоп) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 12 кръг | Г | Звездец (Горна Малина) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 13 кръг | Д | Мътивир (Ихтиман) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 14 кръг | Г | Спортист (Нови хан) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 15 кръг | Д | ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 16 кръг | Г | Бенковски (гр.Костенец) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 17 кръг | Д | Рилец (Говедарци) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 18 кръг | Г | Ракитин (Трудовец) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Нац. дивизия: | - |
"А" група: | - |
"Б" група: | - |
2022/2023 | А ОФГ СФ | 13 място |
2021/2022 | А ОФГ СФ | 8 място |
2020/2021 | А ОФГ СФ | 6 място |
2019/2020 | А ОФГ СФ | 9 място |
2018/2019 | А ОФГ СФ | 9 място |
2017/2018 | А ОФГ СФ | 8 място |
2016/2017 | А ОФГ СФ | 4 място |
2015/2016 | А ОФГ СФ | 8 място |
2014/2015 | - | - |
2012/2013 | А ОФГ СФ | 9 място |
2011/2012 | "В" група | 18 място |
месец | точки | място |
май 2012 | 3.394 | 90 |
април 2012 | 7.168 | 80 |
март 2012 | 2.131 | 94 |
ноември 2011 | 6.221 | 88 |
октомври 2011 | 8.735 | 74 |
септември 2011 | 10.775 | 68 |
август 2011 | 3.836 | 94 |
май 2011 | 5.404 | 89 |
април 2011 | 8.567 | 79 |
март 2011 | 5.010 | 94 |
ноември 2010 | 10.544 | 71 |
октомври 2010 | 3.606 | 108 |
септември 2010 | 6.656 | 91 |
август 2010 | 10.639 | 70 |
всички |
» няма интернет страници