Любимец (Търнава)

BGSupporters форум

Любимец (Търнава)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:6
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:3
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 2:1
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 1:9
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 2:2
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 3:7
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 1:4
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Атлетик (Козлодуй) анл.
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) 1:3
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:11
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) 0:5
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 0:4
28.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 1:4
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:4
12.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 1:3
20.12.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 0:7
21.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 1:3
- 18 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 Строител (Кунино) 16 2 3 11 20:50 9
15 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 15 2 1 12 22:58 7
16 Любимец (Търнава) 16 1 1 14 14:76 4
17 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 15 0 0 15 14:97 0
-- Атлетик (Козлодуй) 5 1 0 4 8:25 -

Любимец (Търнава)

Деца: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
03.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 5:1
10.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:6
17.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:1
24.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) 0:3
31.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 0:1
07.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:2
14.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Прециз (Монтана) 1:4
21.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 3:0
20.02.2021 10:30 10 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) 1:2
05.12.2020 10:30 11 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 3:0
06.03.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 13 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Прециз (Монтана) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Ком (Берковица) 10 4 0 6 10:32 12
7 Левски 2020 (Лом) 11 3 1 7 15:42 10
8 Любимец (Търнава) 10 3 0 7 13:20 9
9 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 9 2 1 6 10:30 7
10 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 8 1 1 6 6:45 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници