Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

BGSupporters форум

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) 3:0
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) 0:1
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:3
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 3:2
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 2:1
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 2:3
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 4:1
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 0:1
01.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:2
08.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 4:0
15.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:1
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 2:1
28.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 6:0
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 4:0
12.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 1:1
13.02.2021 14:00 16 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 0:2
20.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 2:3
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Ботев (Рогозен) 16 10 1 5 36:20 31
8 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 16 9 3 4 48:27 30
9 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 16 7 1 8 31:22 22
10 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 16 6 4 6 36:33 22
11 Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 16 6 3 7 48:37 21

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Деца: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 0:2
03.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 1:2
10.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 0:1
17.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 1:0
24.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:3
31.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 2:0
07.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:3
14.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:3
21.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Прециз (Монтана) 0:3
28.11.2020 10:30 10 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 0:3
05.12.2020 10:30 11 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) 0:3
06.03.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) анл.
- 13 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 14 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Прециз (Монтана) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Любимец (Търнава) 10 3 0 7 13:20 9
9 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 9 2 1 6 10:30 7
10 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 8 1 1 6 6:45 4
11 Кариана (Ерден) 11 8 0 3 41:13 24
12 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 11 2 0 9 4:23 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 3 място
2012/2013 "В" група 4 място
2011/2012 "В" група 5 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 2 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2013 12.143 49
април 2013 9.989 56
март 2013 13.742 41
ноември 2012 8.511 68
октомври 2012 13.609 41
септември 2012 7.531 75
май 2012 12.265 45
април 2012 17.115 34
март 2012 10.894 59
ноември 2011 14.333 49
октомври 2011 7.445 81
септември 2011 12.055 61
август 2011 10.225 65
всички

Интернет страници