Чепинец (Велинград)

BGSupporters форум

Чепинец (Велинград)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:1
03.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:2
06.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 6:0
10.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 8:1
17.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 2:1
24.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
01.10.2017 17:00 7 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
29.10.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
12.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
26.11.2017 14:00 15 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Балкан (Варвара) 6 6 0 0 21:7 18
4 Левски (Паталеница) 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
5 Чепинец (Велинград) 5 3 1 1 18:5 10
6 Спартак (Калугерово) 6 3 0 3 17:11 9
7 Вихър (Ветрен) 6 3 0 3 5:9 9
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.07.2017 19:15 - Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:1
30.07.2017 18:00 - Д Легия (София) 3:1
02.08.2017 18:00 - Г ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 1:3
04.08.2017 18:00 - Г Левски /юн.ст."Б"/ (София) 3:2
12.08.2017 18:30 - Г Гранит (Владая) 1:4
13.08.2017 18:30 - Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 13:3
20.08.2017 17:30 - Д Левски (Чепинци) 0:2

Чепинец (Велинград)

ЮМВ: София (столица) - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2017 11:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:1
10.09.2017 11:30 2 кръг Г Барокко (София) 3:7
17.09.2017 11:30 3 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 0:4
24.09.2017 11:30 4 кръг Г Левски (София) -:-
01.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) -:-
08.10.2017 12:00 6 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
15.10.2017 11:30 7 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
22.10.2017 12:00 8 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
29.10.2017 11:30 9 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
01.11.2017 11:30 10 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
05.11.2017 11:30 11 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
12.11.2017 11:30 12 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
19.11.2017 11:30 13 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
26.11.2017 11:30 14 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
03.12.2017 12:00 15 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Левски (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Локомотив 1929 (София) 3 1 0 2 6:8 3
11 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 3 1 0 2 3:7 3
12 Чепинец (Велинград) 3 1 0 2 5:12 3
13 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 3 0 2 1 2:6 2
14 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 4 0 1 3 4:11 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Трета лига 18 място
2015/2016 "В" група 14 място
2014/2015 "В" група 13 място
2013/2014 "В" група 7 място
2012/2013 "В" група 10 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място
2010/2011 "В" група 15 място
2009/2010 "В" група 14 място
2008/2009 "В" група 16 място
2007/2008 "В" група 11 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници