Левски (Паталеница)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Паталеница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 4:3
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:7
07.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 7:1
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 2:1
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:1
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:0
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:6
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:0
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 0:0
07.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 3:3
15.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 2:3
09.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 11:0
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:3
24.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:2
30.11.2019 14:00 15 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:6
22.02.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 2:0
01.03.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:4
07.03.2020 14:00 18 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) анл.
- 19 кръг
почива
21.03.2020 15:00 20 кръг Г Марица (Белово) анл.
29.03.2020 15:00 21 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) анл.
05.04.2020 16:00 22 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) анл.
11.04.2020 16:00 23 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) анл.
18.04.2020 16:00 24 кръг Г Величково (Величково) анл.
25.04.2020 16:00 25 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) анл.
03.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) анл.
09.05.2020 17:00 27 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) анл.
16.05.2020 17:00 28 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) анл.
24.05.2020 17:00 29 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
31.05.2020 17:00 30 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Локомотив (Септември) 16 9 2 5 34:21 29
6 Марица (Белово) 16 8 2 6 38:29 26
7 Левски (Паталеница) 16 6 4 6 40:39 22
8 Спартак (Калугерово) 16 6 3 7 21:32 21
9 Величково (Величково) 16 5 4 7 25:22 19

Левски (Паталеница)

ДПГ11: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 14:00 1 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:2
22.09.2019 13:00 2 кръг Г Академик (Пловдив) 0:2
29.09.2019 12:00 3 кръг Д Беломорец (Асеновград) 1:0
06.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:1
13.10.2019 12:00 5 кръг Д Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 0:2
20.10.2019 10:00 6 кръг Г ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 4:0
08.12.2019 14:00 7 кръг Д Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) 2:1
14.12.2019 12:00 8 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:1
- 9 кръг
почива
10.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 6:0
17.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) 1:1
24.11.2019 13:00 12 кръг Д УСК Паисий Хилендарски (Пловдив) 2:0
01.12.2019 12:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:1
отложен 14 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
отложен 15 кръг Д Академик (Пловдив) -:-
отложен 16 кръг Г Беломорец (Асеновград) -:-
отложен 17 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
отложен 18 кръг Г Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) -:-
отложен 19 кръг Д ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
отложен 20 кръг Г Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) -:-
26.04.2020 14:00 21 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
03.05.2020 15:00 22 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
10.05.2020 14:00 23 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
17.05.2020 13:00 24 кръг Д ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) -:-
24.05.2020 12:00 25 кръг Г УСК Паисий Хилендарски (Пловдив) -:-
31.05.2020 13:00 26 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 12 6 0 6 24:27 18
7 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 12 5 3 4 14:12 18
8 Левски (Паталеница) 12 5 3 4 19:11 18
9 ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) 12 5 3 4 24:28 18
10 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 12 5 1 6 22:20 16

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници