Левски (Паталеница)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Паталеница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 4:3
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:7
07.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 7:1
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 2:1
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:1
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:0
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:6
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:0
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 0:0
07.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
15.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
09.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 11:0
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:3
24.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:2
30.11.2019 14:00 15 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:6
- 16 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Балкан (Варвара) 12 5 5 2 29:15 20
7 Спартак (Калугерово) 12 6 1 5 17:20 19
8 Левски (Паталеница) 12 5 3 4 31:29 18
9 Величково (Величково) 13 5 2 6 21:17 17
10 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 12 5 1 6 17:17 16

Левски (Паталеница)

ДПГ11: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 14:00 1 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:2
22.09.2019 13:00 2 кръг Г Академик (Пловдив) 0:2
29.09.2019 12:00 3 кръг Д Беломорец (Асеновград) 1:0
06.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:1
13.10.2019 12:00 5 кръг Д Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 0:2
20.10.2019 10:00 6 кръг Г ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 4:0
08.12.2019 14:00 7 кръг Д Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) -:-
14.12.2019 12:00 8 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
10.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 6:0
17.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) 1:1
24.11.2019 13:00 12 кръг Д УСК Паисий Хилендарски (Пловдив) 2:0
01.12.2019 12:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:1
- 14 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Академик (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Беломорец (Асеновград) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) -:-
- 19 кръг Д ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 24 кръг Д ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Г УСК Паисий Хилендарски (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 10 6 2 2 26:12 20
4 Беломорец (Асеновград) 9 6 1 2 28:11 19
5 Левски (Паталеница) 10 4 3 3 17:9 15
6 ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) 9 4 3 2 18:16 15
7 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 9 4 1 4 16:14 13

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници