Българово 1948 (Българово)

BGSupporters форум

Българово 1948 (Българово)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:4
17.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 2:6
23.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 2:1
01.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:2
08.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 1:7
15.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 2:5
22.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 0:3
05.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:4
12.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 0:3
19.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Д Русокастро Зл.крепост (Русокастро) 1:3
26.11.2023 14:30 11 кръг Г Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 0:4
10.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) -:-
30.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
07.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) -:-
13.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
21.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 20 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
19.05.2024 18:00 21 кръг Г Русокастро Зл.крепост (Русокастро) -:-
26.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Д Аполония Понтика (Созопол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Вихър (Айтос) 11 4 0 7 19:26 12
9 Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 11 3 0 8 19:32 9
10 Ропотамо (Приморско) 11 2 0 9 17:31 6
11 Българово 1948 (Българово) 11 1 0 10 9:42 3
12 Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 11 1 0 10 10:55 3

Българово 1948 (Българово)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 7:2
24.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 3:1
30.09.2023 10:00 3 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:4
08.10.2023 10:00 4 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 1:5
15.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 14:0
22.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 4:1
04.11.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 0:5
12.11.2023 10:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 5:7
19.11.2023 10:00 9 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 7:4
17.03.2024 12:00 10 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) -:-
24.03.2024 11:00 11 кръг Г ОФК Елхово (Елхово) -:-
31.03.2024 12:00 12 кръг Д ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
06.04.2024 10:00 13 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
14.04.2024 10:00 14 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
21.04.2024 10:00 15 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
27.04.2024 10:00 16 кръг Д Свети Влас (Свети Влас) -:-
12.05.2024 10:00 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
19.05.2024 10:00 18 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 9 5 1 3 39:20 16
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 9 5 0 4 33:36 15
6 Българово 1948 (Българово) 9 5 0 4 41:29 15
7 Карнобат (Карнобат) 9 4 0 5 25:24 12
8 ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 9 2 0 7 15:38 6

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ БС 2 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БС 2 място
2019/2020 - -
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 Б ОФГ БС 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници