ОФК Елхово (Елхово)

BGSupporters форум

ОФК Елхово (Елхово)

"А" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 1:2
24.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 5:2
01.10.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 6:0
08.10.2023 16:30 4 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 2:2
15.10.2023 15:30 5 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 1:1
22.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 9:1
05.11.2023 14:30 7 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) анл.
11.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 2:1
18.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 3:0
- 10 кръг
почива
10.03.2024 15:00 11 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) -:-
16.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Окоп (Окоп) -:-
30.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) -:-
07.04.2024 17:00 15 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 9 8 0 1 31:9 24
2 Арена (Ямбол) 9 7 1 1 25:6 22
3 ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 8 5 2 1 29:9 17
4 Межда (Межда) 9 4 4 1 20:17 16
5 Спортист (Роза) 9 5 1 3 24:13 16

ОФК Елхово (Елхово)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 3:0
24.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 1:3
01.10.2023 11:00 3 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 5:1
08.10.2023 12:00 4 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 4:1
15.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 5:2
22.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 3:0
04.11.2023 11:00 7 кръг Д ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 5:0
12.11.2023 11:00 8 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 5:2
26.11.2023 11:00 9 кръг Д Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 1:0
17.03.2024 11:00 10 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
24.03.2024 11:00 11 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) -:-
30.03.2024 12:00 12 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
07.04.2024 11:00 13 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
14.04.2024 11:00 14 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
21.04.2024 09:30 15 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) -:-
28.04.2024 11:00 16 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
12.05.2024 11:00 17 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
19.05.2024 11:00 18 кръг Г Свети Влас (Свети Влас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 9 8 0 1 32:9 24
2 Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 9 7 1 1 41:9 22
3 Звезденбург (Бургас) 9 6 0 3 45:14 18
4 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 9 5 1 3 39:20 16
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 9 5 0 4 33:36 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2017 2.243 90
април 2017 2.982 88
март 2017 2.521 88
ноември 2016 1.338 93
октомври 2016 9.557 56
септември 2016 6.158 76
август 2016 3.484 89
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници