Ботев (Болярово)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Болярово)

"А" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
17.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 4:0
23.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 3:0
01.10.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:4
07.10.2023 16:30 4 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 7:1
15.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 3:0
- 6 кръг
почива
02.03.2024 15:00 7 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 4:0
11.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Г ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 1:2
19.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) 3:1
25.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 5:0
09.03.2024 15:00 11 кръг Д Окоп (Окоп) 3:0
03.04.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) 1:1
23.03.2024 14:00 13 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 3:2
30.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 0:0
06.04.2024 17:00 15 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 13 11 0 2 45:13 33
2 Арена (Ямбол) 13 10 2 1 42:10 32
3 Ботев (Болярово) 13 9 2 2 37:12 29
4 Межда (Межда) 13 7 4 2 31:26 25
5 ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 13 7 3 3 40:15 24
Втора фаза / Първа група
13.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) 2:2
21.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 1:2
27.04.2024 14:00 18 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 1:2
04.05.2024 15:00 19 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) 1:2
11.05.2024 18:00 20 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 3:0
18.05.2024 18:00 21 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 1:0
25.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Г ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арена (Ямбол) 20 15 4 1 63:16 49
2 Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 20 15 0 5 61:26 45
3 Ботев (Болярово) 20 12 3 5 49:20 39
4 ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 20 11 4 5 55:24 37
5 Спортист (Роза) 20 10 6 4 49:27 36


Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници