Кабиле (Кабиле)

BGSupporters форум

Кабиле (Кабиле)

"А" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
17.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) 0:5
23.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 2:6
30.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 0:3
07.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 4:2
15.10.2023 15:00 5 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 6:3
21.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 1:3
05.11.2023 14:30 7 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:4
11.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 4:2
19.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) анл.
25.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 0:5
10.03.2024 15:00 11 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 2:4
16.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Д ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 0:5
24.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 0:3
- 14 кръг
почива
06.04.2024 17:00 15 кръг Д Окоп (Окоп) 2:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Окоп (Окоп) 13 5 1 7 25:20 16
10 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 13 5 1 7 26:43 16
11 Кабиле (Кабиле) 13 4 0 9 21:46 12
12 Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 13 3 0 10 22:44 9
13 Искра (Симеоново) 13 1 0 12 18:59 3
Втора фаза / Втора група
13.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 0:6
20.04.2024 15:30 17 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 5:0
28.04.2024 15:00 18 кръг Д Окоп (Окоп) 1:4
04.05.2024 15:00 19 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 3:4
11.05.2024 18:00 20 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 3:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 18 8 2 8 43:54 26
11 Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 18 5 2 11 42:54 17
12 Кабиле (Кабиле) 18 5 0 13 33:64 15
13 Искра (Симеоново) 18 2 1 15 27:81 7
14 Бакаджик (Чарган) 18 2 1 15 32:88 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ ЯБ 10 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници