Чумерна (Елена)

BGSupporters форум

Чумерна (Елена)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:0
24.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Д Недан (Недан) 1:0
09.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 3:0
16.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив II (Горна Оряховица) 2:1
23.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 0:3
30.10.2022 14:30 6 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:7
05.11.2022 14:30 7 кръг Д Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 3:2
12.11.2022 14:30 8 кръг Г Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 0:5
19.11.2022 14:30 9 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 0:1
25.03.2023 16:00 10 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) -:-
02.04.2023 17:00 11 кръг Г Недан (Недан) -:-
08.04.2023 17:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив II (Горна Оряховица) -:-
29.04.2023 17:00 14 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 15 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
13.05.2023 18:00 16 кръг Г Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) -:-
20.05.2023 18:00 17 кръг Д Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
28.05.2023 18:00 18 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 9 5 2 2 32:15 17
4 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 9 5 1 3 22:24 16
5 Чумерна (Елена) 9 5 0 4 12:19 15
6 Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 9 3 4 2 23:15 13
7 Локомотив II (Горна Оряховица) 9 4 0 5 22:22 12

Чумерна (Елена)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 14:00 1 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 1:1
08.09.2022 14:00 2 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:8
11.09.2022 14:00 3 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 2:4
18.09.2022 14:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 1:2
25.09.2022 14:00 5 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:5
09.10.2022 14:00 6 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:2
16.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:3
03.11.2022 14:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:3
23.10.2022 14:00 9 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 1:2
30.10.2022 14:00 10 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:3
06.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 1:0
13.11.2022 14:00 12 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:3
20.11.2022 14:00 13 кръг Д Боруна (Царева ливада) 2:1
12.03.2023 14:00 14 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
19.03.2023 14:00 15 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
26.03.2023 14:00 16 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
30.03.2023 14:00 17 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
02.04.2023 14:00 18 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
09.04.2023 14:00 19 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
23.04.2023 14:00 20 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
30.04.2023 14:00 21 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
07.05.2023 14:00 22 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
11.05.2023 14:00 23 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
14.05.2023 14:00 24 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
21.05.2023 14:00 25 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
28.05.2023 14:00 26 кръг Г Боруна (Царева ливада) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Севлиево (Севлиево) 13 4 0 9 27:42 12
11 Боруна (Царева ливада) 11 3 1 7 17:32 10
12 Литекс (Ловеч) 13 3 1 9 10:34 10
13 Чумерна (Елена) 13 2 2 9 13:37 8
14 Левски 2007 (Левски) 13 2 2 9 18:54 8

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 А ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници