Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

BGSupporters форум

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 1:1
27.11.2022 14:30 2 кръг Д Локомотив II (Горна Оряховица) 2:1
09.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:4
16.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 2:3
23.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 8:0
30.10.2022 14:30 6 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 7:2
06.11.2022 14:30 7 кръг Г Недан (Недан) 2:1
13.11.2022 14:30 8 кръг Д Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 6:1
20.11.2022 14:30 9 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 2:2
26.03.2023 16:00 10 кръг Д Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
02.04.2023 17:00 11 кръг Г Локомотив II (Горна Оряховица) -:-
09.04.2023 17:00 12 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 13 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) -:-
30.04.2023 17:00 14 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 15 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) -:-
14.05.2023 18:00 16 кръг Д Недан (Недан) -:-
20.05.2023 18:00 17 кръг Г Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) -:-
28.05.2023 18:00 18 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 9 7 2 0 33:11 23
2 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 9 6 1 2 29:12 19
3 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 9 5 2 2 32:15 17
4 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 9 5 1 3 22:24 16
5 Чумерна (Елена) 9 5 0 4 12:19 15

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.11.2022 14:00 1 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 2:3
08.09.2022 14:00 2 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:6
11.09.2022 14:00 3 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 2:1
18.09.2022 14:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1
25.09.2022 14:00 5 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 1:1
09.10.2022 14:00 6 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 2:2
16.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 1:0
20.10.2022 14:00 8 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:15
23.10.2022 14:00 9 кръг Д Боруна (Царева ливада) 1:3
30.10.2022 14:00 10 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 4:0
06.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:5
13.11.2022 14:00 12 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 0:0
20.11.2022 14:00 13 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 2:2
12.03.2023 14:00 14 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
19.03.2023 14:00 15 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
26.03.2023 14:00 16 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
30.03.2023 14:00 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
02.04.2023 14:00 18 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
09.04.2023 14:00 19 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) -:-
23.04.2023 14:00 20 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
30.04.2023 14:00 21 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
07.05.2023 14:00 22 кръг Г Боруна (Царева ливада) -:-
11.05.2023 14:00 23 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
14.05.2023 14:00 24 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
21.05.2023 14:00 25 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
28.05.2023 14:00 26 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Спартак (Плевен) 12 6 0 6 27:14 18
8 Академик (Свищов) 13 6 0 7 27:35 18
9 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 13 3 4 6 16:39 13
10 Севлиево (Севлиево) 13 4 0 9 27:42 12
11 Боруна (Царева ливада) 11 3 1 7 17:32 10

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници