Труд (Труд)

BGSupporters форум

Труд (Труд)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) 9:0
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 4:2
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Дъбене (Дъбене) 1:1
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) 3:0
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Тракия 94 (Царимир) 4:1
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 0:2
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 1:1
25.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) 4:2
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 3:0
08.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) 4:2
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 0:0
отложен 13 кръг Д Левски II (Карлово) -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 14 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) 7:1
06.03.2021 15:00 15 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 1:0
14.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Дъбене (Дъбене) 1:1
20.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) 4:1
28.03.2021 17:00 18 кръг Г Тракия 94 (Царимир) 0:1
10.04.2021 17:00 19 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 1:4
18.04.2021 17:00 20 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 21 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) -:-
01.05.2021 18:00 22 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 23 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 24 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 25 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Г Левски II (Карлово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Дъбене (Дъбене) 19 12 4 3 53:17 40
3 Левски II (Карлово) 17 13 1 3 51:21 40
4 Труд (Труд) 18 11 4 3 48:19 37
5 Вихър (Строево) 18 9 2 7 38:34 29
6 Сокол (Пъдарско) 18 9 1 8 42:28 28

Труд (Труд)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2020 17:30 1 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 4:0
17.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:5
24.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 3:0
03.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) анл.
08.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 5:2
19.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 3:0
22.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 4:0
30.10.2020 11:00 8 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2:1
04.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 8:0
15.11.2020 10:00 10 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 1:0
19.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 1:2
- 12 кръг
почива
19.03.2021 14:00 13 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
27.03.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 3:0
- 15 кръг
почива
10.04.2021 10:30 16 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 3:0
16.04.2021 16:00 17 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
24.04.2021 10:00 18 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
29.04.2021 17:00 19 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
07.05.2021 18:00 20 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
13.05.2021 18:00 21 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
21.05.2021 18:00 22 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 14 12 2 0 49:8 38
2 Труд (Труд) 12 9 0 3 35:13 27
3 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 13 7 4 2 35:15 25
4 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 12 6 3 3 26:19 21
5 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 13 5 4 4 30:19 19

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 12 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 14 място

Интернет страници