Марица 2003 (Маноле)

BGSupporters форум

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 3:2
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 0:2
- 3 кръг
почива
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:1
12.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 4:2
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) 2:1
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 1:2
10.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 2:1
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 1:4
24.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:3
31.10.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 3:1
08.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) 4:2
14.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 0:1
21.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 7:1
28.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 6:2
05.12.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 9:0
20.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 4:0
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 3:3
- 20 кръг
почива
14.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:4
20.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
28.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:0
02.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) 0:0
10.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 1:1
17.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 28 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
04.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) -:-
12.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 34 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 23 14 2 7 56:36 44
6 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 22 13 4 5 70:26 43
7 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 23 11 4 8 52:37 37
8 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 23 11 3 9 50:40 36
9 Вихър (Войсил) 21 10 4 7 45:46 34

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 12:00 1 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 0:3
19.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
25.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) анл.
03.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Труд (Труд) анл.
11.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) анл.
17.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) анл.
23.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) анл.
31.10.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) анл.
07.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) анл.
14.11.2020 10:30 10 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) анл.
20.11.2020 14:00 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 13 2 0 11 12:47 6
9 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 11 4 3 4 26:15 15
10 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 11 0 1 10 6:54 1
-- Кричим (Кричим) 7 0 0 7 1:28 -
-- Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници