Крумовград (Крумовград)

BGSupporters форум

В
22.10.1988 (35 г.)
В
11.07.1988 (35 г.)
В
28.12.2005 (18 г.)
Зд
21.05.2000 (24 г.)
Зд
05.09.1994 (29 г.)
Зц
29.11.1995 (28 г.)
Зц
18.01.1999 (25 г.)
Зц
26.10.2003 (20 г.)
Зц
23.04.1998 (26 г.)
Зц
20.03.2000 (24 г.)
Зл
10.10.1997 (26 г.)
Хо
18.01.1998 (26 г.)
Хд
11.04.2001 (23 г.)
Хц
31.03.1996 (28 г.)
Хц
30.12.1993 (30 г.)
Хц
30.11.1997 (26 г.)
Хц
04.10.2007 (16 г.)
Ха
15.10.2001 (22 г.)
Ха
30.12.1985 (38 г.)
Кл
25.07.2000 (23 г.)
Кл
17.12.1996 (27 г.)
Кл
03.12.1990 (33 г.)
Н
08.12.1992 (31 г.)
Н
31.10.1998 (25 г.)
Н
09.01.1997 (27 г.)
Н
14.12.2007 (16 г.)
напуснали:
Кд
19.02.1997 (27 г.)
Т
20.03.1981 (43 г.)
Зд
09.04.2003 (21 г.)
Зц
13.06.1997 (27 г.)
Хп
04.06.2003 (21 г.)
Т
04.08.1971 (52 г.)
Хл
06.09.2001 (22 г.)
Н
23.10.2003 (20 г.)

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

"А" МОГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
06.10.2019 15:30 2 кръг Д Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 1:8
13.10.2019 15:30 3 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 0:3
20.10.2019 15:30 4 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) 3:0
03.11.2019 15:30 5 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 2:4
- 6 кръг
почива
17.11.2019 14:30 7 кръг Г Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 0:9
24.11.2019 14:30 8 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 1:5
01.12.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) 3:0
08.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) 5:1
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Д Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) анл.
- 13 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) анл.
- 14 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) анл.
- 15 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) анл.
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Г Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) анл.
- 18 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) анл.
- 19 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) анл.
- 20 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 8 7 1 0 42:2 22
2 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 8 6 1 1 27:9 19
3 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 8 3 0 5 15:30 9
4 Искра (Черноочене) 8 3 0 5 17:23 9
5 Перперикон (Перперек) 8 0 0 8 1:38 0

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

Деца: Кърджали - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 3:0
05.10.2019 11:00 2 кръг Г Мадан (Мадан) 0:2
- 3 кръг
почива
19.10.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Граничар (Кирково) 2:3
16.11.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 1:5
02.11.2019 11:00 6 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 0:10
09.11.2019 11:00 7 кръг Г Златоград (Златоград) 8:0
14.03.2020 11:00 8 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) анл.
- 9 кръг Д Мадан (Мадан) анл.
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Г Граничар (Кирково) анл.
- 12 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) анл.
- 13 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) анл.
- 14 кръг Д Златоград (Златоград) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Граничар (Кирково) 6 3 1 2 21:8 10
4 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 6 2 1 3 14:18 7
5 Мадан (Мадан) 6 2 0 4 9:37 6
6 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 6 2 0 4 14:20 6
7 Златоград (Златоград) 6 0 0 6 2:57 0

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група:01 сезон
"Б" група:01 сезон

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници