Спорт за всички (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
27.09.2020 09:00 1 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:3
04.10.2020 15:00 2 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 4:2
11.10.2020 13:30 3 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 0:1
18.10.2020 13:30 4 кръг Д Ултраспорт академия (София) 4:2
25.10.2020 09:00 5 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 2:1
01.11.2020 12:00 6 кръг Д Сердика (София) 6:0
08.11.2020 13:30 7 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 4:1
15.11.2020 13:30 8 кръг Д Щурче (София) 2:2
22.11.2020 12:00 9 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 2:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Чепинци) 9 9 0 0 52:1 27
2 Ферион (София) 9 7 1 1 30:11 22
3 Спорт за всички (София) 9 5 2 2 25:14 17
4 Гранит (Владая) 9 4 3 2 24:18 15
5 Щурче (София) 9 3 5 1 12:12 14
Втора фаза / Група "В"
- 1 кръг
почива
отложен 2 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
17.04.2021 09:00 3 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 2:6
- 4 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Щурче (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
- 10 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт II (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
26 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
27 Щурче (София) 2 0 1 1 3:7 1
28 Спорт за всички (София) 1 0 0 1 2:6 0
29 Победа 2013 (София) 3 0 0 3 2:15 0
30 РД Спорт (София) 3 0 0 3 0:13 0

Спорт за всички (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
26.09.2020 12:30 1 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:0
03.10.2020 09:00 2 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 0:4
10.10.2020 10:10 3 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 0:1
17.10.2020 12:30 4 кръг Г Метал 2002 (Перник) 6:0
24.10.2020 12:30 5 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3:0
31.10.2020 10:10 6 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) анл.
- 7 кръг
почива
14.11.2020 10:10 8 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 2:9
21.11.2020 13:40 9 кръг Д БАМФ (София) 2:1
отложен 10 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) -:-
отложен 11 кръг Д Шампион (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Академик 1947 (София) 7 6 0 1 42:11 18
3 Лъвчетата (София) 7 5 2 0 35:8 17
4 Спорт за всички (София) 7 4 0 3 16:15 12
5 Шампион (София) 7 4 0 3 17:26 12
6 Метал 2002 (Перник) 8 3 2 3 15:24 11
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
14.03.2021 13:40 1 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) 5:0
отложен 2 кръг Г БАМФ (София) -:-
18.04.2021 12:30 3 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 3:0
- 4 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
- 5 кръг
почива
- 6 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 7 кръг Д БГ 7 (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
29 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 3 3 0 0 20:2 9
30 Барокко (София) 3 2 1 0 14:3 7
31 Спорт за всички (София) 2 2 0 0 8:0 6
32 Металург 1957 (Перник) 3 2 0 1 5:5 6
33 БАМФ (София) 2 1 1 0 8:4 4

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници