Лъвчетата (София)

BGSupporters форум

Лъвчетата (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
26.09.2020 13:40 1 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 5:3
03.10.2020 10:10 2 кръг Г Метал 2002 (Перник) 1:1
10.10.2020 10:10 3 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 1:0
17.10.2020 10:10 4 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 9:0
24.10.2020 11:20 5 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) анл.
- 6 кръг
почива
07.11.2020 12:30 7 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 2:2
14.11.2020 11:20 8 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 9:1
21.11.2020 09:00 9 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 8:1
отложен 10 кръг Г Шампион (София) -:-
отложен 11 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 8 6 1 1 62:11 19
2 Академик 1947 (София) 7 6 0 1 42:11 18
3 Лъвчетата (София) 7 5 2 0 35:8 17
4 Спорт за всички (София) 7 4 0 3 16:15 12
5 Шампион (София) 7 4 0 3 17:26 12
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
14.03.2021 09:00 1 кръг Д Елит София (София) 2:2
11.04.2021 12:30 2 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) 0:5
18.04.2021 10:10 3 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 0:0
25.04.2021 11:20 4 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:2
09.05.2021 10:10 5 кръг Г Талант (София) 1:1
16.05.2021 10:10 6 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) -:-
23.05.2021 12:30 7 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
30.05.2021 10:10 8 кръг Д Метал 2002 (Перник) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 Витоша 13 (София) 4 2 1 1 7:6 7
15 Талант (София) 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
16 Атлетико Артен (София) 4 1 1 2 8:5 4
17 Лъвчетата (София) 5 0 3 2 3:10 3
18 Метал 2002 (Перник) 5 0 1 4 8:25 1

Лъвчетата (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
27.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Талант (София) 3:1
04.10.2020 11:10 2 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 3:0
11.10.2020 11:10 3 кръг Г Левски II (София) 1:0
18.10.2020 12:20 4 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:1
25.10.2020 11:10 5 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 0:0
01.11.2020 11:10 6 кръг Д Спартак София (София) 2:2
08.11.2020 10:00 7 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 4:4
15.11.2020 11:10 8 кръг Д Арес (София) 6:1
22.11.2020 11:10 9 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 11:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Лъвчетата (София) 9 5 4 0 31:9 19
2 Спартак София (София) 9 5 3 1 26:13 18
3 Талант (София) 8 5 2 1 26:15 17
4 Н спорт (София) 9 4 3 2 39:26 15
5 ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 9 3 4 2 13:13 13
Втора фаза / Група "А"
13.03.2021 09:00 1 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 4:1
10.04.2021 10:10 2 кръг Д Талант (София) 3:2
17.04.2021 10:10 3 кръг Г Левски (София) 2:2
24.04.2021 13:40 4 кръг Д Национал (София) 1:5
08.05.2021 11:20 5 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 0:5
15.05.2021 11:20 6 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
22.05.2021 12:30 7 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) -:-
29.05.2021 11:20 8 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
05.06.2021 11:20 9 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) -:-
12.06.2021 12:30 10 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Олимпия ФК (София) 4 3 0 1 18:5 9
4 Левски (София) 4 2 1 1 13:4 7
5 Лъвчетата (София) 5 2 1 2 10:15 7
6 Талант (София) 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Локомотив София 1929 (София) 5 2 0 3 14:17 6

Лъвчетата (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
26.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 1:5
03.10.2020 11:00 2 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:8
10.10.2020 12:00 3 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 2:7
17.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Д Барокко (София) 2:6
24.10.2020 12:00 5 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 5:1
31.10.2020 09:00 6 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 1:4
07.11.2020 12:00 7 кръг Д Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 7:3
14.11.2020 10:00 8 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 1:10
21.11.2020 13:00 9 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Н спорт (София) 8 4 1 3 30:26 13
6 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 8 4 0 4 28:25 12
7 Лъвчетата (София) 8 2 0 6 19:44 6
8 Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 8 1 0 7 5:58 3
9 ОФК София (София) 8 0 0 8 9:55 0
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
13.03.2021 09:00 1 кръг Д Елит София (София) 4:4
10.04.2021 10:00 2 кръг Д Барокко (София) 2:3
17.04.2021 09:00 3 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 4:0
24.04.2021 10:00 4 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) 5:0
08.05.2021 11:00 5 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 3:4
15.05.2021 09:00 6 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) -:-
22.05.2021 09:00 7 кръг Г ОФК София (София) -:-
29.05.2021 09:00 8 кръг Д Левски Спартак 1962 (София) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Козаро (Ботевград) 4 3 0 1 15:16 9
13 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 4 3 0 1 13:10 9
14 Лъвчетата (София) 5 2 1 2 18:11 7
15 Атлетико Артен (София) 4 1 0 3 9:14 3
16 Елит София (София) 5 0 3 2 13:18 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници