Метал 2002 (Перник)

BGSupporters форум

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Деца: Перник - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 3:1
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 3:1
11.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 6:0
18.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1:8
25.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 12:0
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 5:2
08.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1:0
28.03.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 7:1
11.04.2021 10:30 9 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 4:1
18.04.2021 10:30 10 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
25.04.2021 10:30 11 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
09.05.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
16.05.2021 10:30 13 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
23.05.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
30.05.2021 10:30 15 кръг Г Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Метал 2002 (Перник) 9 8 0 1 42:14 24
2 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 9 7 1 1 42:11 22
3 Миньор (Перник) 9 4 0 5 28:29 12
4 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 9 3 2 4 39:11 11
5 Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 9 2 1 6 25:37 7

Метал 2002 (Перник)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
26.09.2020 09:00 1 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:8
03.10.2020 10:10 2 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 1:1
10.10.2020 12:30 3 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 4:2
17.10.2020 12:30 4 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 0:6
24.10.2020 11:20 5 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 4:2
31.10.2020 09:00 6 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3:1
07.11.2020 11:20 7 кръг Г Шампион (София) 2:3
14.11.2020 13:40 8 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) анл.
21.11.2020 10:10 9 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:1
- 10 кръг
почива
отложен 11 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Спорт за всички (София) 7 4 0 3 16:15 12
5 Шампион (София) 7 4 0 3 17:26 12
6 Метал 2002 (Перник) 8 3 2 3 15:24 11
7 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 7 3 1 3 17:29 10
8 БАМФ (София) 8 2 0 6 19:34 6
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
14.03.2021 10:10 1 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 3:7
11.04.2021 11:20 2 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:10
18.04.2021 11:20 3 кръг Г Талант (София) 2:4
- 4 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Елит София (София) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
- 8 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 Атлетико Артен (София) 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
15 Академик 1947 (София) 2 1 1 0 7:3 4
16 Елит София (София) 3 0 2 1 4:6 2
17 Лъвчетата (София) 3 0 2 1 2:7 2
18 Метал 2002 (Перник) 3 0 0 3 6:21 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници