Странджанец (Царево)

BGSupporters форум

Странджанец (Царево)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 2:4
18.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 2:5
25.09.2022 17:00 3 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 2:1
09.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:2
16.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:5
23.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Д Долно Езерово (кв.Д.Езерово, Бс) 2:2
30.10.2022 14:30 7 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 3:3
06.11.2022 14:30 8 кръг Д Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 2:1
12.11.2022 14:30 9 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 2:3
- 10 кръг
почива
27.11.2022 14:30 11 кръг Д Манолич (Манолич) анл.
05.03.2023 15:00 12 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 1:3
12.03.2023 15:00 13 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 1:7
19.03.2023 15:00 14 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 0:4
26.03.2023 17:00 15 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:3
01.04.2023 17:00 16 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
09.04.2023 17:00 17 кръг Г Долно Езерово (кв.Д.Езерово, Бс) -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 18 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) -:-
30.04.2023 17:00 19 кръг Г Аполония Понтика (Созопол) -:-
07.05.2023 18:00 20 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Българово 1948 (Българово) 13 5 3 5 31:33 18
7 Ропотамо (Приморско) 13 5 2 6 27:31 17
8 Странджанец (Царево) 13 2 2 9 18:43 8
9 Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 12 2 1 9 9:38 7
10 Долно Езерово (кв.Долно Езерово, Бургас) 13 2 2 9 16:35 8

Странджанец (Царево)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2022 11:00 1 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:14
- 2 кръг
почива
08.10.2022 10:00 3 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 1:10
15.10.2022 11:30 4 кръг Г Несебър II (Несебър) 1:12
22.10.2022 10:00 5 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 2:8
30.10.2022 11:30 6 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:11
06.11.2022 11:30 7 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:6
13.11.2022 10:00 8 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:14
19.11.2022 10:00 9 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) 1:9
18.03.2023 11:00 10 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 0:12
- 11 кръг
почива
01.04.2023 11:30 12 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
09.04.2023 11:00 13 кръг Д Несебър II (Несебър) -:-
22.04.2023 11:00 14 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
30.04.2023 10:00 15 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
07.05.2023 10:30 16 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
13.05.2023 10:00 17 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
21.05.2023 10:00 18 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Несебър II (Несебър) 10 4 2 4 30:23 14
6 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 9 4 1 4 32:22 13
7 Созопол (Созопол) 10 2 1 7 24:25 7
8 Звездичка (Бургас) 10 2 0 8 19:27 6
9 Странджанец (Царево) 9 0 0 9 6:96 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ БС 10 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 13 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 13 място

Интернет страници