Карнобат (Карнобат)

BGSupporters форум

Карнобат (Карнобат)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 3:0
19.08.2017 18:00 2 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 2:1
27.08.2017 18:00 3 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:-
30.08.2017 18:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
02.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
09.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
16.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
22.09.2017 17:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
30.09.2017 17:00 9 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
07.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
14.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
21.10.2017 16:00 12 кръг Д Евроколеж (Пловдив) -:-
28.10.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) -:-
04.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Г Верея II (Стара Загора) -:-
11.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) -:-
18.11.2017 14:30 16 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
25.11.2017 14:30 17 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
24.02.2018 18 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
03.03.2018 19 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
10.03.2018 20 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:-
17.03.2018 21 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
24.03.2018 22 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
31.03.2018 23 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
04.04.2018 24 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
07.04.2018 25 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
14.04.2018 26 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
21.04.2018 27 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
28.04.2018 28 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
05.05.2018 29 кръг Г Евроколеж (Пловдив) -:-
12.05.2018 30 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) -:-
16.05.2018 31 кръг Д Верея II (Стара Загора) -:-
19.05.2018 32 кръг Г Раковски 2011 (Раковски) -:-
26.05.2018 33 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
02.06.2018 34 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда (Кърджали) 2 2 0 0 10:0 6
2 Карнобат (Карнобат) 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Загорец (Нова Загора) 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Евроколеж (Пловдив) 2 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 2 2 0 0 6:4 6
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.07.2017 18:00 - Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
15.07.2017 18:00 - Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:0
22.07.2017 10:00 - Д Нефтохимик 1962 /юн.ст./ (Бс) 4:0
26.07.2017 18:00 - Д Миньор (Раднево) 2:1
02.08.2017 18:00 - Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:2
05.08.2017 18:00 - Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 5:2

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Трета лига 3 място
2015/2016 "В" група 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 11 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2016 10.439 57
октомври 2016 9.686 55
септември 2016 9.936 58
август 2016 16.294 29
май 2016 8.734 58
април 2016 6.885 67
март 2016 6.082 76
ноември 2015 4.855 81
октомври 2015 12.800 38
август 2015 7.006 67
всички

Интернет страници