Карнобат (Карнобат)

BGSupporters форум

Карнобат (Карнобат)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:3
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 2:0
25.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:1
01.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:4
09.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 0:3
15.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 2:0
22.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:5
29.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 2:2
06.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 0:1
13.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) 0:0
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
27.10.2018 17:00 12 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
03.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
10.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
17.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
24.11.2018 14:30 16 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
01.12.2018 14:00 17 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Г Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Гигант (Съединение) 10 2 3 5 12:14 9
13 Сокол (Марково) 10 2 3 5 10:19 9
14 Карнобат (Карнобат) 10 2 2 6 9:19 8
15 Левски (Карлово) 9 1 4 4 4:14 7
16 Садово (Садово) 9 2 1 6 6:22 7
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.07.2018 17:30 - Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:2
21.07.2018 18:00 - Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:2
25.07.2018 18:00 - Г Созопол (Созопол) анл.
28.07.2018 18:00 - Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Трета лига 7 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 3 място
2015/2016 "В" група 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 11 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2018 9.827 52
април 2018 8.221 73
март 2018 6.387 79
ноември 2017 10.921 54
октомври 2017 13.425 43
септември 2017 7.445 75
август 2017 12.121 45
май 2017 13.700 46
април 2017 13.781 42
март 2017 8.822 65
ноември 2016 10.439 57
октомври 2016 9.686 55
септември 2016 9.936 58
август 2016 16.294 29
май 2016 8.734 58
април 2016 6.885 67
март 2016 6.082 76
ноември 2015 4.855 81
октомври 2015 12.800 38
август 2015 7.006 67
всички

Интернет страници