Садово (Садово)

BGSupporters форум

Садово (Садово)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 1:3
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:2
25.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 2:0
01.09.2018 18:00 4 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:6
08.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 1:0
15.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:2
22.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 0:0
29.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:5
отложен 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
13.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:4
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
27.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
03.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
10.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
17.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
24.11.2018 14:30 16 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
01.12.2018 14:00 17 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Г Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 Карнобат (Карнобат) 10 2 2 6 9:19 8
15 Левски (Карлово) 9 1 4 4 4:14 7
16 Садово (Садово) 9 2 1 6 6:22 7
17 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 9 1 2 6 4:16 5
18 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 9 1 1 7 11:24 4
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.07.2018 18:00 - Д Сокол /юн.ст./ (Марково) 5:4

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 1 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място

Интернет страници