БГ 7 (София)

BGSupporters форум

БГ 7 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
27.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 0:8
- 2 кръг
почива
11.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 2:0
18.10.2020 13:30 4 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 1:1
25.10.2020 09:00 5 кръг Д Елит София (София) 0:11
01.11.2020 12:00 6 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 1:5
08.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 0:4
15.11.2020 12:00 8 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 0:3
22.11.2020 12:00 9 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 3:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 8 3 0 5 19:55 9
6 Надежда (Доброславци) 8 2 1 5 12:19 7
7 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 8 2 1 5 13:34 7
8 БГ 7 (София) 8 1 1 6 7:37 4
9 РД Спорт (София) 7 1 0 6 6:30 3
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
14.03.2021 12:00 1 кръг Д Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 0:7
11.04.2021 13:30 2 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 2:5
18.04.2021 13:30 3 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
- 4 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 5 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
32 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
33 Спартак 2015 (София) 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
34 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
35 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 2 0 0 2 2:10 0
36 БГ 7 (София) 2 0 0 2 2:12 0

БГ 7 (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
27.09.2020 12:30 1 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 3:0
04.10.2020 10:10 2 кръг Г София спорт (София) 2:8
11.10.2020 11:20 3 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:6
- 4 кръг
почива
25.10.2020 11:20 5 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 0:0
01.11.2020 11:20 6 кръг Г Вива (София) 3:4
08.11.2020 10:10 7 кръг Д Сердика (София) 2:5
15.11.2020 12:30 8 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 1:2
22.11.2020 09:00 9 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 0:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Металург 1957 (Перник) 7 3 1 3 20:19 10
6 ДАФ (София) 8 2 2 4 8:12 8
7 Ботев 57 СУ (София) 7 1 1 5 10:34 4
8 БГ 7 (София) 8 1 1 6 11:27 4
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 8 0 1 7 4:50 1
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
- 1 кръг
почива
11.04.2021 13:40 2 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:1
18.04.2021 09:00 3 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
- 4 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Г БАМФ (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Д ДАФ (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
31 Барокко (София) 2 1 1 0 9:3 4
32 Спорт за всички (София) 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
33 БГ 7 (София) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
34 Победа 2013 (София) 2 1 0 1 2:5 3
35 БАМФ (София) 1 0 1 0 3:3 1

БГ 7 (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
26.09.2020 13:00 1 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) 3:2
03.10.2020 09:00 2 кръг Г Атлетик 11 (София) 7:2
10.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Козаро (Ботевград) 1:6
17.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 0:7
24.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 2:5
31.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Г Шампион (София) 4:2
07.11.2020 12:00 7 кръг Д Елит София (София) 2:8
14.11.2020 12:00 8 кръг Г Левски (София) 1:5
21.11.2020 11:00 9 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Шампион (София) 9 4 1 4 29:25 13
6 Козаро (Ботевград) 9 4 0 5 22:29 12
7 БГ 7 (София) 9 3 0 6 21:39 9
8 Елит София (София) 8 2 0 6 22:45 6
9 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 8 1 1 6 19:35 4

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници